logo
Home About Directory Aboard Links Database

You searched for ships by year of construction

Records found 2196

NameTonnage GTDate built
Margarita Salas177692024
Hinnoy71002024
Lite Cat 215102023
Da De358872023
Kenos15112023
Lite Ferry Six24502023
Innamo2002023
Moby Legacy695002023
Skulebas1002023
Express 5134882023
Kenos10372023
Ma Lisha17002023
New Taima6002023
Hayabusa II14002023
Lite Ferry Seven24502023
Norwegian Viva1435352023
Vista670002023
Ashoka12002023
SH Diana121002023
Scenic Eclipse II224982023
World Seeker99342023
Viking Saturn478422023
Chang Long Hai108402023
American Serenade54022023
El Dorado Express31642023
Santa Margarita02023
Incat 096160002023
Lautta 3172002023
Cap de Barbaria25452023
Ocean Albatross78922023
Apetahi Express15532023
Ferry Osumi No 1102023
Stavros Eleni4482023
Manxman241612023
Explora I640002023
P&O Pioneer473942023
MSC Euribia1815412023
Finnsirius646032023
Finncanopus646032023
Silver Nova446502023
Seabourn Pursuit236152023
P&O Liberte473942023
Penghu99802023
Spuhels2352023
American Glory51482023
Marin Mainiku4412023
American Eagle33442023
Spirit of Tasmania IV480002023
Spirit of Tasmania V480002023
Seven SeasGrandeur540002023
Emerald Sakara51752023
Newcastle Bay30522023
Tsubasa26092023
Teluk Bahang2882023
Teluk Duyung2882023
Teluk Kumbar2882023
Teluk Tempoyak2882023
Carnival Jubilee2062852023
Adora Magic City1362012023
Emerald Sakara53152023
Emerald of Dumai2772023
Icon of the Seas2486552023
Brilliant Lady1100002023
Oputa Yi Koo6622023
Adora Magic City1350002023
Hayabusa III29972023
Himeshima Maru No 11992023
Ferry No 12 Osumi14432023
Ferry Daiichi Osumi15002023
Anatoliy Cherneev22302022
Ferry Rokko154002022
Sabuk Nusantara 547772022
Bahtera Nusantara 0315002022
Aura Seaways560432022
Island Escape9942022
Lady Samoa IV11302022
SH Vega105002022
Havila Polaris158122022
Havila Pollux158122022
Silver Breeze89012022
Ferry Takachiho142002022
Disney Wish1440002022
Reimei Maru27102022
Insula Oya III12502022
Stena Estelle480352022
A Galeotta375992022
World Traveller99342022
Ferry Fukuoka154002022
MSC World Europa2057002022
Sunflower Kurenai173002022
MSC Seascape1693802022
Xijn Xijan02022
Dorothy Day45702022
Aoi52002022
Altera13392022
General Santos29412022
Sea Score2942022
J7 Explorer80762022
Roatan Dream4742022
Aggelis F 20234982022
Hapilmohol 212162022
Lafjord4692022
Oslofjord IV4102022
Oslofjord V4102022
Santona405002022
American Symphony54022022
Zarifa Aliyeva85232022
Medstraum2602022
Viking Neptune478002022
Carnival Celebration1850002022
Atal12002022
October Lavender14952022
Arvia1840002022
Sultan Murhum II6632022
Ulsan Teahwa18002022
Sunflower Murasaki173002022
Okeanos II12002022
Peter Pan450002022
Brisen2702022
Ryukyu Express 776572022
Nawasena13002022
Santa Monica 1 202233212022
Puteri Leanpuri2432022
Ryfylke7452022
Imane4152022
Chatouilleuse4152022
Shin Tanegashima41352022
Nerea82342022
Sabuk Nusantara 8920912022
Rosario Calm2952022
Filipinas Agusan del Norte62022021
Wira Nauli57502021
Salvia Maru62002021
Berlin-Ramelau34092021
Sabuk Nusantara 11112582021
Ocean Vista Jeju205842021
Malani2602021
Aceh Hebat 114352021
Wira Ono Niha10682021
Honfleur 2023425002021
Emerald Azzurra53502021
Wonder of the Seas2281992021
National Geographic Resolution123002021
Rotterdam995002021
Aurora Botnia239702021
Valiant Lady1100002021
Silver Dawn410002021
Takabonerate7932021
Santa Brigida02021
Santa Alberta02021
Kanrin Maru3902021
Capt Richard G Spear4652021
Virgen de Penafrancia XII9992021
Stecknitz02021
Garda Maritim 69942021
Garda Maritim 89942021
Nordlicht II2242021
Ji Long Dao431952021
Garda Maritim 76002021
American Melody54022021
Nesvik20462021
Hydra20462021
Havila Capella158122021
Havila Castor158122021
Island Nagalis22772021
Island K'ulut'a22772021
Cote d'Opale403312021
Le Commandant Charcot312832021
Costa Toscana1850102021
Wolfe Islander IV17842021
Banaderos Express80442021
Terevau Piti 202142422021
Trans Asia 2151852021
Viking Glory638132021
Kokusai Maru No 1112132021
Volcan de Taidia112132021
Salamanca405002021
Sandy Ground45702021
Oslofjord I4102021
Oslofjord II4102021
Island 5 202122772021
Malmefjord28502021
Nils Holgersson450002021
Rodvenfjord27302021
Seabourn Venture230002021
Viking Octantis305002021
AIDAcosma1838582021
Stokkafjord27002021
Soreiyu154002021
Sylvia Earle79002021
Celebrity Beyond1406002021
Tomrefjord29222021
Janssonius63002021
Xiang Long Dao430002021
Ocean Explorer82282021
Svelvik8002021
Ocean Odyssey78922021
MyStar500002021
Viking Mars478422021
Salish Heron87282021
Ferry Kyoto173002021
Viking Polaris305002021
Resilient Lady1100002021
Norwegian Prima1435352021
Kirana VII19332021
Beyond Trust265462021
Frisia IV17902021
Grotte9252021
Alster02021
Xin Jie An5772021
Arlau02021
Hidle19932021
Umiterashi11252021
Queen Coral Cross80002021
SH Minerva107002021
Vestrefjord28502021
Moby Fantasy695002021
Misaki II25652021
Luna Seaways549002021
Discovery Princess1437002021
Island 6 202222772021
Oslofjord III4102021
Protoporos XVI 20229802021
Ombo21972021
Ferry Taiyo II4992021
Zhong Hua Fu Qiang375002021
Tirus Meranti4442021
Ferry Tarama III4992021
Rosfjord4692021
Randsfjordferja Elrond3582021
Friedrichsort02021
Hella24762021
Leikanger24762021
Trinacria II 202125302021
Stena Ebba480352021
Hilde3292021
Zhe Ling Ji 31824192021
Sigrid Sigurdsdotter2682021
Hollendaren3472021
Santa Editha02021
Perseverancia 20219622021
H225 20215902021
Randsfjordferja Elrond3582021
Marnix van Sint-Aldegonde02021
Courageous7202021
Ocean4312021
Meon2902021
Garinkogo 3 Imeru3502020
Ugur Mumcu13412020
Aris IV8272020
Scarlet Lady1081922020
Salvia Maru62002020
Badji Mokhtar III435512020
Lite Ferry Nine20172020
Celebrity Apex1295002020
Aguni88002020
Silver Moon410002020
American Jazz54022020
Hull 158 201442282020
Sea Paseo II9802020
Nairana3002020
Island Discovery22372020
Island Aurora22372020
Shoyo Maru8752020
Blue Luminous88002020
Madonna2352020
Willem Barentsz37442020
Willem de Vlamingh37442020
Matre21672020
Iginia55002020
Starlite Venus51452020
Galicia424002020
Moringen22972020
Stangvikfjord22882020
Ciudad de Valencia325812020
Azerbaijan85232020
National Geographic Endurance127862020
Shin-Oh Maru135502020
MSC Virtuosa1810002020
Gaarden02020
SSG Michael H Ollis45702020
Spirit of Adventure582502020
Yamato163002020
Pavel Leonov30612020
Esperanza186042020
Queen Jenuvia273912020
Hanil Gold Stella219892020
Parama Kalyana17612020
Queen Beetle26002020
Sunrise Jeju 2022149192020
Blue Line9992020
Suzukaze 11482020
Sheng Sheng 3 2020375002020
Zhong Hua Fu Qiang378832020
Bajamar Express79152020
Stena Embla405002020
Ocean Victory74002020
Eleanor Roosevelt93782020
Nalanda67922020
Aceh Hebat 211002020
Admiral Nevelskoy30612020
Bo Hai Deng Da239802020
Bo Hai Deng Tong249802020
Arriva I 20201012020
Crystal Endeavor 2022195002020
Enchanted Princess1450002020
Silver Origin63652020
World Voyager93152020
Amherst Islander II12302020
Mardi Gras1818082020
Manheller24272020
Fodnes24272020
Iona1840892020
Ultramarine137622020
Le Jacques Cartier99882020
MSC Seashore1695802020
Hanseatic Spirit161002020
World Navigator94152020
Hamayu154002020
Saoirse na Ferraige4002020
Xin Xiang Xue Lan326532020
Fethi Sekin13412020
Erla Kongsdottir1852020
Basto Electric79002020
Fjord FSTR118882020
A P T James65422020
Opudi3542020
Pangkilang3542020
Hjellestad6232020
Aceh Hebat 310822020
Alfarzan02020
Odyssey of the Seas1686662020
Coral Geographer55162020
Viking Venus478422020
Joy Star10672020
Garda Maritim 36002020
Garda Maritim 59352020
GNV Bridge325812020
Sandoy4982020
Buccoo Reef69532020
Cantika Lestari 77B11772020
Dragsvik24762020
Dusternbrook02020
Kaldera Toba2372020
Da De 291872020
Aguni6982020
Mishima2202019
Ferry Mishima18502019
Austerheim 201924092019
Wira Ono Niha16542019
Olympia Dream Seto9422019
Pora Pora 20205002019
Haksolok20952019
Tazlina53042019
Kitakami141002019
MSC Bellissima1676002019
Cruz del Sur III7562019
Rovdehorn30002019
Skopphorn30002019
Bomlafjord22972019
Yuriya2702019
Kyokuyo Maru1982019
La Arena 201914242019
Puelche 201914242019
Saint John Paul II90442019
Burrard Chinook4532019
Sindhu67922019
Diamond Iki9322019
Ferry Ooshima1452019
Spectrum of the Seas1670002019
Sabuk Nusantara 9020902019
Sabuk Nusantara 9120902019
Sabuk Nusantara 11312002019
Trans Asia 20 202151002019
Le Bougainville10002019
Aremiti 612842019
Galapagos Slite5462019
Inori14502019
Suloy26412019
Roald Amundsen217652019
Wira Berlian94282019
Mishima2222019
Roswin22302019
Aggelis F 20204982019
Okeanos I 201825782019
Ferry Kaiho12002019
Farja 61/358 Tellus9772019
Marie Curie263752019
Carnival Panorama1355002019
Herjolfur32702019
Kommandoeren29982019
Alkyon2492019
Scenic Eclipse224982019
Celebrity Edge1295002019
American Song50482019
AIDAnova1838582019
Hanseatic Nature156512019
Fridtjof Nansen200002019
Samlafjord29502019
Le Dumont D'Urville99882019
Krilo Lux3352019
American Harmony54022019
Color Hybrid271642019
Costa Venezia 20231352252019
Greg Mortimer74002019
Cabinda7012019
Isla Simara11342019
E-Oshima3402019
Stella Maris29992019
Protoporos XI 20239802019
Glykofilousa VIII9802019
Mestre Jaime Feijo7382019
New Ferry Awashima6502019
Protoporos XV 202010552019
Osa Methodia1492019
Celebrity Flora57392019
Spirit of Discovery581192019
MSC Grandiosa1770002019
Costa Smeralda1830002019
Hanseatic Inspiration161002019
Norwegian Encore1692452019
Sky Princess1452812019
Zhong Hua Fu Xing450002019
Kyokuyo Maru8752019
Heilhorn31002019
Krilo Star3352019
Alfred5502019
Volcan de Tagoro112132019
Hillefjord28992019
Floroy28942019
Powhatan12652019
Lite Ferry 526632019
Sildafjord29842019
Magellan Explorer52582019
Eresfjord27972019
Stena Estrid416712019
Tustna28282019
Aeroxpressen4792019
Chiquinho BL3292019
Sabuk Nusantara 8320862019
Stena Edda405002019
Utnefjord25002019
Settsu163002019
Seven Seas Splendor550002019
Le Bellot99002019
Sea Paseo9802019
Grip27002019
Festoeya24272019
Amapola Soya42502019
Virgen de Penafrancia XI9992019
Mulia Kencana2482019
Solavagen24272019
Rev Ocean168542019
Evrima254012019
Costa Firenze1350002019
Smola22972019
Bahtera Nusantara 0115002019
Bahtera Nusantara 0218512019
Gunsan Pearl199882019
Nusa Penida14182019
Starlite Sprint I2492019
Gen Shiel1952019
Virgen de Penafrancia VIII7462019
Kaweskar19462019
Rodanthe02019
Express 4113482019
Karihani4702019
Da De 191702019
Jos Deschenes28672018
De Brill14192018
Dharma Bahari Sumekar III10852018
Marimo112992018
Asahi9872018
Glory Mary9562018
Picasso49982018
El Trauco15742018
Nanashima7752018
New Oriental3412018
Marilena3942018
Sabuk Nusantara 687222018
Sabuk Nusantara 697222018
Sabuk Nusantara 707222018
Sabuk Nusantara 807222018
Sabuk Nusantara 726002018
Sabuk Nusantara 924702018
Alkyon II2492018
Norderaue32002018
Norwegian Bliss1680282018
Vincent Coleman2602018
Mokstrafjord38532018
Rainbow Kamome8502018
Besiktas3302018
Sabuk Nusantara 9412002018
Ben Woollacott17502018
Vestratt21002018
Gelibolu18762018
Austratt21002018
Anax26002018
Hornopiren16402018
Orion II 20184952018
Symphony of the Seas2280212018
Seabourn Ovation403002018
American Constitution40572018
MSC Seaview1540002018
Ferry Toshima 219502018
Viking Orion478612018
Sabuk Nusantara 7521422018
Sabuk Nusantara 9712002018
Sabuk Nusantara 10712002018
Sabuk Nusantara 11612032018
Protoporos XII 201812002018
Protoporos XIV15002018
New Golden Bridge VII303222018
Dona Mercedes 201827962018
Le Laperouse99002018
Panagia Paravouniotissa13942018
Dame Vera Lynn17502018
Sunflower Kirishima136592018
Elio99432018
Sunflower Satsuma135002018
Flying Clipper 202187002018
Ellen9962018
Victoria of Wight80412018
Sabuk Nusantara 10512002018
Safari10042018
Kanuni3302018
Uskudar3302018
Helsinki1932018
SWM Salve Regina29442018
Trans Asia 1929762018
Kanalen4912018
Hammershus185002018
Horgefjord36182018
WB Yates550002018
Flatoy68002018
Nieuw Statendam990002018
Munken36502018
Lagatun36502018
New Grand Peace330512018
Caitlyn 782742018
National Geographic Venture29062018
Samnoy72502018
Le Champlain100002018
Faeroy72942018
Lysoy68002018
Hadaroy26412018
Viking Jupiter478612018
Giskoy30002018
Rita Joe2602018
Hondius63002018
Coral Adventurer55002018
Eco Lux2842018
Queen Eleganza4982018
Riva4992018
Mein Schiff 2997002018
Theologos V II9802018
Sabuk Nusantara 7721422018
Orange Osaka147982018
Yxlan4562018
Munic 984552018
Orange Ehime147492018
White Manta4832018
Lorry Amar10362018
Buzen116742018
Kaiou Maru135502018
Hypatia de Alejandria286582018
World Explorer93002018
Agios Nikolaos2182018
Agioi Anargyroi3122018
Ioannis II2492018
Bungaree4002018
Ferry MacFerryface 20184002018
Evangelos S 201815002018
Orion III8172018
Star of Doolin1212018
Silver Cloud202632018
Enhydra02018
Ferry I28202018
Mermaid II1132018
Huftaroy72942018
Hubbard54012018
Ihan Batak30002018
Gusuku9872018
Fu Ri Yun 60 201818722018
Santa Soledad02018
Santa Carmelita02018
Joseph F Weber912018
Phil Wilson912018
Phil Wilson912018
Edward V Kramer2942018
Commodore02018
Tong Yang 7973312017
Kunta Kinteh5002017
Starlite Archer27252017
Sabuk Nusantara 7920772017
Gloppefjord26972017
Sabuk Nusantara 9612002017
Sabuk Nusantara 716002017
Success12552017
Glen Sannox70402017
Sabuk Nusantara 8120202017
Eidsfjord26972017
Sabuk Nusantara 7820452017
Theocharis Maria L 202115122017
Sabuk Nusantara 648982017
Sabuk Nusantara 638982017
Suroit7682017
Agios Nikolaos 20182232017
Catherine Hamlin4002017
Visborg 2020320002017
Majestic Princess1430002017
American Constellation40572017
Sabuk Nusantara 6612202017
Armand Imbeau II50002017
Salish Raven86902017
MSC Meraviglia1715982017
Dalente Woba11202017
Sunflower Sapporo138162017
Sabuk Nusantara 9912582017
Sabuk Nusantara 10012582017
Sabuk Nusantara 10812002017
Sabuk Nusantara 10112062017
Carnival Horizon1335002017
Protoporos XIII4952017
Bamega Jaya5092017
Victor Chang4002017
Sabuk Nusantara 9812002017
Sabuk Nusantara 10612002017
Blue Happiness88002017
Sabuk Nusantara 10912002017
Norwegian Joy1677252017
New Shidao Pearl340002017
Calanthe Okushiri36502017
Azalea144002017
Sabuk Nusantara 9512002017
Sabuk Nusantara 8420942017
Sabuk Nusantara 8520942017
Lavender144002017
Viking Sun 2021478002017
Vannes23502017
Hornstind28502017
Mein Schiff 6995262017
Salish Eagle86902017
MSC Seaside1535162017
Michalakis III11902017
Sabuk Nusantara 10212062017
Sabuk Nusantara 10312062017
Sabuk Nusantara 10412062017
Sabuk Nusantara 8220002017
Sabuk Nusantara 8720002017
Sabuk Nusantara 11012582017
Sethusagar I02017
Sethusagar II02017
Elektra12512017
Stavros N12002017
Karihani4702017
Protoporos X11002017
Thjelvar 2020320002017
Glykofilousa IV 202312002017
National Geographic Quest29062017
World Dream 20231513002017
Cetiri Zvonika15002017
Lelemuku5132017
Nikitis2482017
Sabuk Nusantara 9312002017
Sabuk Nusantara 1128562017
Sabuk Nusantara 1158562017
Sabuk Nusantara 1147502017
Sabuk Nusantara 8620002017
Sabuk Nusantara 655202017
Sabuk Nusantara 7320002017
Sabuk Nusantara 8820002017
Mein Schiff 7997002017
SWM Stella del Mar27112017
Pelee Islander II31472017
Sunflower Furano138162017
Capitan M Andrade16402017
Breizh Nevez I11002017
Bei Bu Wan 66123362017
Ocean Blue Whale194132017
Harmony Yungang74952017
Kirikushi No 103752017
Shi Zi Yang 73872017
Tong Yang 77 201773312017
Tong Yang 88 201773312017
Tong Yang 99 201773312017
Bin An Ha Tien 017522017
Bin An Ha Tien 027522017
Tong Yang 67 201767472017
Tong Yang 68 201767472017
Uskudar Valide Sultan7822017
Dedetas 25202017
Korea Express Car Ferry9032017
Xun Xian 2 Hao14822017
Xun Xian 1 Hao14822017
Tong Yang 78 201773312017
Silver Tiara85432017
Drajat Paciran6452017
Sabuk Nusantara 677322017
Nordet7682017
Suquamish95982017
Chimacum92922017
Ventus Australis45282017
Panagiotis D10002017
Husavik21002017
Sabuk Nusantara 7621422017
Adriatica4972017
Xun Xian 5 Hao15192017
Xun Xian 6 Hao14822017
Nina Malkova3622017
Ihsan Alyanak4862017
Jambo10042017
Akebono Maru26942017
Eco Aqua2842017
Hai Tang Zhi Xing 1 Hao4172017
Jambo X13462017
Pemulwuy4002017
Fred Hollows4002017
Shodoshima Maru12572017
Samothraki I 20181322017
Hai Gui 1 201813292017
Bahari Indonesia02017
Garda Maritim I6952017
Garda Maritim II6952017
Express 3108422017
Aunashaka6222017
Yang Bo 16 202324892017
Neptunus02017
Protoporos IX 201715002016
AIDAperla1255722016
Ferry Bizan126362016
Viking Sky478002016
Glen Etive1502016
Koningsdam995002016
Harmony of the Seas2269632016
Carnival Vista1350002016
Texelstroom164002016
Mein Schiff 5995262016
Seven Seas Explorer540002016
Ovation of the Seas1686662016
Silver Muse407002016
Orion 20178182016
Protoporos VIII 20179972016
Glykofilousa V12002016
Sabuk Nusantara 5711612016
Sabuk Nusantara 5911682016
Sabuk Nusantara 6011612016
Sabuk Nusantara 6111682016
Ferry Zamami 36702016
Gursel Aksel4862016
Sait Altinordu4862016
Vahap Ozaltay4862016
Metin Oktay4862016
Seabourn Encore417002016
Genting Dream1506952016
Toll40122016
Leiger40122016
Starlite Eagle27122016
Starlite Reliance27002016
Starlite Saturn27002016
Paralos11872016
Ioannis Sofia K18002016
Hornelen17952016
Ogasawara Maru110352016
Sabuk Nusantara 5811612016
Sabuk Nusantara 6211612016
Hanneke3422016
Ferry Dougo126362016
Ferry Shimanto126362016
Ferry Ritsurin126362016
Salish Orca82612016
Losna17952016
Basto IV77002016
Orgullo Petrolero 2017216102016
Reforma Pemex200002016
Anassa M15102016
Tiiu40122016
Basto VI78702016
Agios Lavrentios II 20166102016
Spyridon S18002016
Megastar497002016
Vasiliki K 20179502016
Basto V77002016
Piret40122016
Chrysa9832016
Zi Jing Shi Wu Hao113882016
Zi Jing Shi Liu Hao106692016
Theologos V 201711222016
Binaul2462016
Huadong Pearl 8350922016
Oriental Pearl 8247482016
Kokonao2632016
Yunagi9982016
Nanaura Maru2732016
Pole4702016
Manu'Atele6132016
Lompa5132016
Tanjung Sole5912016
Fu Ri Yun 138 201637922016
Fu Ri Yun 102 201659592016
Shuang Tai 26103602016
Shuang Tai 28117722016
Shuang Tai 29117722016
Hahajima Maru4532016
Anneke5402016
Romantic Star4982016
Woods Hole39072016
Xin Wu Yuan1182016
Ace Osaki1872016
Thriving 53052016
Haikou 1633142016
Betsy Ross1052016
Dong Fang Hua Chen 65852016
Blue Dolphin32002016
Strangford II2702016
French Polynesia Master4982016
Tong Yang 66 201769132016
Gezi4562016
Songlim Golden Blue 201621252016
Ak Bars2302016
Margaret's Justice2952016
Viola Desmond2602016
Abnaki II3682016
Amadeo Saenz Jr912016
Alya3692016
Ferry Kakeroma1972016
Munic XI16812016
Munic V9362016
Sea Star 201610682016
Sheng Hao 4 20167952016
Sheng Hao 5 20167952016
Casablanca4992016
Spirit of Rathlin 1052016
Lakaan7502016
Kaimei57472016
Cantika Lestari 779632016
Queen Cheongsan9972016
Le Lyrial109922015
Samish92922015
Bo Hai Zuan Zhu334582015
Sabuk Nusantara 4820042015
Sabuk Nusantara 4920042015
Four Winds 20159202015
Mein Schiff 4993002015
Anthem of the Seas1686662015
Viking Sea478422015
Sabuk Nusantara 5012092015
Sabuk Nusantara 5112092015
Ferry Kitakyushu II150002015
Hibiki158972015
Pionero8402015
Helgoland21502015
Veteran44592015
Frisia III15002015
Mapinduzi II120002015
Bagtyyar99462015
Norwegian Escape1646002015
Legionnaire44592015
Hidaka115002015
Ferry Kikai25902015
Ferry Osaka II149202015
Hokuto115002015
Ytteroy5502015
Baynes Sound Connector7532015
Utne 202211602015
Loppoy2072015
Hasvik22032015
Bergsfjord22002015
Harbour Spirit2932015
Nivaga III12702015
Starlite Pioneer26602015
Catriona4992015
Alveli3062015
Balikesir 1024602015
Glykofilousa 201615512015
Sabuk Nusantara 5511652015
Sabuk Nusantara 5611612015
Ferry Izena Shoen9002015
Protoporos VII 20159972015
Soela9242015
SH Gumussu2942015
SH Kucuksu2942015
SH Goksu2942015
SH Durusu2942015
Attila Ilhan4862015
Dario Moreno4862015
Foca4862015
Cengiz Kocatoros4862015
Momokaze1742015
Batumandi54042015
Hasan Tahsin12332015
Ahmet Pristina12332015
Kubilay12332015
Sakurajima Maru No 212502015
Mavi Ege8362015
Ngafi3002015
Adinda Windu Karsa92692015
Himeshima Maru No21992015
Sabuk Nusantara 4612002015
Ferry Amakusa II5982015
Dami45002015
Faneromeni Poros IV2262015
Elafonisos2672015
Don Beto7092015
Jambo IX13202015
Ile Laba Lekan7502015
Bahteramas II7112015
Mataliki4982015
Don Juan II6702015
Shuang Tai 27103602015
Princess Eleganza4982015
Craig Blake2602015
Ty 81 201815902015
Goodwill Star10732015
Ferry Kuroshima1822015
Mirae No 11 201865432015
Alvfrida3062015
Namshing No 57012015
Akane 202155372015
Quicksilver IX2322014
Kornati29242014
Copenhagen240002014
Berlin 240002014
Sebastien Vauban8102014
AIDAprima1245002014
Britannia1437302014
Corals58002014
Sabuk Nusantara 4320042014
Sabuk Nusantara 4420042014
Sabuk Nusantara 4112062014
Sabuk Nusantara 3712092014
Sabuk Nusantara 4012092014
Blue Mermaid88602014
Brac29242014
Mein Schiff 3994302014
Izumi158972014
Berkarar99462014
Hayabusa35002014
Akatsuki Maru 25152014
FA Gauthier120002014
Viking Star478002014
Quantum of the Seas1678002014
Krk29242014
Tachibana Maru57302014
Mavi Korfez8362014
Saturnus9772014
Loch Seaforth78002014
Mljet29242014
Samsoe 201551502014
Ibestad15992014
Kvernsund 20227482014
Aguene26002014
Chebu11572014
Sabuk Nusantara 3912092014
Tokiwa Maru53002014
Shin Ka Maru167092014
Taiko15982014
Jambo VIII11402014
Ferry Azalea4952014
Bo Hai Ma Zhu350002014
Li Mu Ling109402014
Aranui V114682014
Stedingen2002014
Lagoons58002014
Queulat20402014
Taima Star49712014
Ampere29002014
Diambogne26002014
Ormso9242014
Georges Nahouda3712014
Ferry Iheya III7592014
Maya Bunder 35002014
Queen Star 25502014
Sabuk Nusantara 5311612014
Sabuk Nusantara 4212062014
Ariake Kibou7602014
Ying Ge Ling109402014
Legundi55562014
Sebuku54442014
Braheborg (Farja 61/351)3342014
Otava3422014
San Sha Yi Hao85002014
Erana10292014
Kihnu Virve9242014
Ferry Yonakuni7532014
Soma4862014
Cakabey I 4862014
Dokuz Eylul4862014
1881-Ataturk4862014
Agios Antonios02014
Sabuk Nusantara 5211612014
Majestic Kawanua3192014
Majestic Kawanua II3192014
Lema10312014
Bambit5082014
Gili Iyang12092014
Moinit10682014
Masirah 201412002014
Agung Samudera XVIII23192014
Dedetas 13972014
Christopher Stannix2602014
Kousokusen Koshikishima1992014
Galaxy II 20221592014
Sinan Ferry 5 20177292014
Olive Maru No513262014
Kalabia11672014
Faneromeni Porou IV2262014
Mestre Simao9362013
Stavangerfjord316782013
Bergensfjord250002013
Europa 2428302013
Norwegian Getaway1440172013
AIDAstella713042013
Isefjord4952013
Le Soleal109502013
Regal Princess 1410002013
MSC Preziosa1379362013
Sound of Seil4972013
Sound of Soay4972013
Daikan Maru19122013
Gilberto Mariano7482013
Messina57002013
Heroysund23002013
Husoy23002013
Lovund23002013
Tenna22502013
Hallaig5232013
Tokitae80002013
Costa Diadema1325002013
Hardanger 202039992013
Ryfylke 202039992013
Lochinvar1732013
Strynoe 3102013
Sabuk Nusantara 3412022013
Sabuk Nusantara 3312022013
Silver Eight94832013
Bruce11772013
Itelmen 20146502013
Ozata I 20148442013
Nikolay Aksenenko14212013
Vale Marambaia5172013
Peter Fraser2922013
Sabuk Nusantara 3812092013
L'Ile Dumet1842013
Dumai Line 32592013
Tanjung Kabat6602013
Wu Zhi Shan109402013
Wrango1352013
Ranaka10292013
Aremiti Ferry II40632013
Sabuk Nusantara 474962013
Hagi Ooshima3232013
Inerie II10312013
Ar Vag Tredan1072013
Panormitis 20149732013
Sardinela18292013
Wayangan10292013
Sirung10292013
Sabuk Nusantara 368112013
Wabanaki682013
Fu Ri Yun 918 201418752013
Fu Ri Yun 99915682013
Galapagos Majestic2272013
Nestori4402013
Teluk Tolo5142013
Watunapato9882013
Katexpress 2 2017105002013
Lopez Mena 201371092013
Tanit510002012
Sheng Hao I 20127422012
Sunborn Barcelona 2014150002012
Royal Princess1427142012
Celebrity Reflection1253662012
Riviera660842012
Costa Fascinosa1142002012
Parichakali4792012
Zi Jing Shi Yi Hao88692012
MSC Divina1400002012
AIDAmar713042012
Blue Star Patmos184982012
Edoyfjord16322012
Langeland44002012
Samso 201244002012
Norwegian Breakaway1440172012
Kennewick46232012
Faaborg III9502012
Vaeroy56952012
Protoporos VI 20159972012
Suzuran343262012
Suisen170402012
Bo Hai Jing Zhu342222012
Bo Hai Cui Zhu342222012
Chang Shan Dao245722012
Baroy56952012
Zi Jing Shi Yi Hao88692012
Viking Grace570002012
Ferry Naminoue81002012
Agerso III4062012
Feggesund3802012
Ferry Kizuna18092012
Ferry Ryukyu11882012
Silver Princess105002012
Uraniborg11552012
Stella8122012
Bella Desgagnes65882012
Shuttle Hoyo 20169992012
Bobot Masiwang6602012
Tuhaa Pae IV23462012
Variety Voyager15932012
Sabuk Nusantara 3511612012
Sabuk Nusantara 298112012
Sabuk Nusantara 277842012
Sabuk Nusantara 2811582012
Landegode56952012
Lodingen56512012
Kimanis 14462012
SA Agulhas II128972012
Sea Level8672012
Ferry Tokashiki4992012
Lola1842012
Capt E Frank Thompson7772012
Olive Maru No 312752012
Manta II6112012
Don Jaime6522012
Tsubaki15902012
Shuang Tai 1684102012
Ariake Mirai7602012
Dream Oshima1992012
Argelina3612012
Erdogan Yazici4422012
Sheng Sheng 2204722012
Empedoklis12512012
Lohoraung4582012
Ieshima 9752012
Riza Yusuf Girit3962012
Labuhan Haji7532012
Mirae No 5 201335752012
Necdet Ali Yildrim 20203982012
Vikare1502012
Gambolo5602012
Kundur3382012
Tarusi5962012
Slow City Cheongsan4272012
Cantika Lestari 889512012
Maito Maru No 61892012
Cartour Epsilon 2014263752011
Filotheos 20129992011
Carnival Magic1280482011
Elliyedinci Alay14902011
Disney Dream1240002011
Disney Fantasy1240002011
Carnival Breeze1280522011
Celebrity Silhouette1220002011
Costa Favolosa1142002011
Schleswig-Holstein 32022011
Mjolner-Fur4752011
Lisbonense14792011
Seabourn Quest323462011
Boknafjord75362011
Nengsoy 20119872011
Kvaloy9872011
Hjorundfjord29672011
Ishikari157622011
AIDAsol713042011
Hiiumaa52332011
Blue Star Delos184982011
Finlaggan52092011
Spirit of Britain475922011
Spirit of France476002011
Piana421802011
Salish46232011
Grand Manan Adventure65802011
Almadense14802011
Storfjord29672011
Volcan del Teide 2022295142011
Volcan de Tinamar297572011
Tidefjell 201229792011
Protoporos V 20129972011
Fromveur II7742011
Man You15512011
John W Johnson12482011
Ile d'Aix II2682011
Dimitrios S9882011
Tambor III10672011
Okirroi 20159242011
Maria Eleni 20159982011
Stena Transit336902011
Rebbenesoy3962011
Shiwaku Maru2692011
Erdem Karadeniz4852011
Norman Leader 2014274442011
Yong Xing Dao245722011
Awaline Kirara1842011
Sabuk Nusantara 3012022011
Campbell Bay84022011
Sabuk Nusantara 3112022011
Sabuk Nusantara 3212022011
Uloytind3962011
Stena Transporter336902011
Hazel McIsaac9392011
Yaghan7772011
Seodong No 1 20144112011
Qing Shan Dao 2016245722011
Swan Quarter8672011
Yue Hai Tie 4 Hao232172011
Ferry Hisaka1552011
Ferry Nankyu1352011
William Frankland2452011
Dumai Line 22592011
Seddulbahir14902011
Mesudiye14902011
Onsekiz Mart14902011
Shuang Tai 1930002011
Shuang Tai 1830002011
Prime Time4932011
Ooshima No 71882011
Fuegino6562011
Farja 62/349 Embla2902011
Grace Sparkes9392011
Siginjai6162011
Bada Leon6162011
Daito6902011
Sakurajima Maru13302011
Arar6172011
Marsela6162011
Edda Fides203232011
Manta6272011
Ioannis VR 20152492011
Fiavota1682011
Charles W Heald802011
Michael W Behrens802011
Running on Waves6562011
Lome5432011
Maming5982011
Muyu3702011
Sembilang5602011
Perle Express7252011
Aurora V8782011
Stella Australis45082010
AIDAblu710002010
Berkat Porodisa4452010
Azura1160002010
Costa Deliziosa927202010
Pearl Mist49852010
Visemar One 2019263752010
Eclipse 20091218782010
L'Austral125002010
Le Boreal125002010
MSC Magnifica951282010
Fannefjord29712010
Romsdalsfjord29712010
Korsfjord29712010
Norwegian Epic1558732010
Independence30002010
Queen Elizabeth920002010
Seabourn Sojourn323462010
Aiolos II4992010
Marina660842010
Allure of the Seas2252822010
Cartour Delta263752010
Abel Matutes312592010
Nieuw Amsterdam867002010
Cruise Olympia 2021533602010
Saaremaa 201952332010
Energia 2011250582010
SF Alhucemas 2015202382010
Forza 255182010
Stena Britannica640392010
Uthlande31792010
Sgehir Hatti 5 20097472010
Chetzemoka46232010
Dionis2492010
Frisia VIII5812010
Melvan2502010
Apostolos M9552010
Agios Lavrentios9892010
Panagiotis D 20138552010
Aris III 20194962010
Lifjord24762010
Selbjornsfjord29892010
Veno Faergen2692010
Poseidonas 20207352010
Likoni6372010
Kwale6372010
Otuanga Ofa15342010
Jadran31932010
Stena Hollandica640392010
Gallno3642010
Eleftheria D 20162472010
Kato Nisi2472010
Long Xing Dao245722010
Bo Hai Bao Zhu240242010
Bo Hai Fei Zhu240242010
Jean de La Vallette80452010
Wan Tong Hai241052010
Skarven22852010
Protoporos IV 20209942010
Stira Diamond 20178032010
Canakkale16422010
Cakalang II6932010
Menumbing Raya6522010
Dumai Line I2802010
Lady Samoa III10452010
Saga (Farja 62/346)2592010
Ile Boleng6932010
Tanjung Api6162010
Tanjung Madlahar5002010
Dimitris9892010
SH Haskoy1752010
SH Kasimpasa1752010
SH Sutluce1752010
Bora Meteoglu3832010
Labitra Adinda6872010
Raymond C Pecor962010
Gorango5172010
Condor Liberation63072010
Bahteramas6282010
Sumut II2462010
Faneromeni Porou III2072010
Brady E Himmelman1702010
Barcarin 54982010
Cromarty Queen562010
Kalibodri21292010
Semah2272010
Tunu Pratama Jaya7342010
Cullamo1652010
Namshinan Nonghy Up No 65062010
Trini Flash5622010
Calypso Sprinter5622010
Paria Bullet5622010
Carnival Runner5622010
Teluk Ambon3922010
AIDAluna685002009
Baltic Queen489152009
Carnival Dream1282512009
Costa Luminosa 2022927202009
Costa Pacifica1120002009
Equinox 20091218782009
Island Sky 201943132009
Zalgiris5502009
Forza 2009249502009
MSC Splendida1379362009
Northern Expedition177292009
Oasis of the Seas2268382009
Watling Street 2008269042009
Superfast II249502009
Seabourn Odyssey323462009
Thassos VIII 200928002009
Scottish Viking 2021269042009
Silver Spirit360002009
Passio per Formentera 29002009
Apostolis T10632009
Akeman Street 2011269042009
Armorique325002009
Cruise Europa533602009
Muhumaa 201752332009
Kanhave 201542502009
Tidekongen11252009
Tidedronningen11252009
Tideprinsen11252009
Moldefjord29712009
Sgehir Hatti 4 20097472009
SH-Beyoglu7472009
Sgehir Hatti 27472009
Biokovo31932009
Georgios9892009
Anna Maria4992009
Stelios Filiagkos 201914362009
Elena A9892009
Theologos V 20149972009
Konstantinos K9962009
Glykofilousa III 20209922009
Davik7772009
Vagsoy7772009
Namdo3642009
Arabian Sea32612009
Lakshadweep Sea32612009
Crux Australis7252009
Minoshima4592009
La Restinga15502009
Bo Hai Zhen Zhu240242009
Bo Hai Yu Zhu240242009
Chouldari4492009
Vivarini1382009
Bellotto1362009
Harburg1002009
Oortkarten1002009
Aleksey Shimanskiy3652009
Asakaze 2120482009
North Passage4002009
Rani Changa 20114292009
Burrard Pacific Breeze4382009
Jambo VI7882009
Chang Ji Long193702009
Niska I1532009
Brr9112009
Yong Xing 20102412009
Patagonia6172009
Shuang Tai 1151952009
Shuang Tai 1251952009
Namdo3642009
La Caranta15502009
Trisila Bhakti II5252009
Kasuari Pasifik IV4572009
Shiroyama1132009
Wight Ryder I5202009
Wight Ryder II5202009
Ivan Quinn2412009
Sumut I1832009
Bukit Masbait5042009
Awu Awu6822009
Masirei5602009
Senangin5602009
Papua Baru13222009
Norman Arrow 2012108792009
Humber Viking 2013290042009
AIDAbella685002008
AIDAdiva685002008
Sadabat10652008
Baltic Princess489152008
Carnival Splendor1133232008
Coastal Celebration100002008
Cruise Barcelona549192008
Cruise Roma410002008
Eurodam860002008
Siluna Ace 20118732008
Independence of the Seas1544072008
Sultanahmet10652008
Sabang Marindo VIII1432008
Yener C 201525012008
Kolkali4792008
Martin i Soler246142008
MSC Fantasia1379362008
MSC Poesia933302008
Norman Voyager 2014269042008
Superfast I257602008
Ruby Princess1128942008
Yavuz Sultan Selim I22842008
Solstice 20081218782008
Tidesund 201429792008
Superspeed I342312008
Superspeed 2342312008
Superstar 2017362772008
Sahilbent10652008
Tenacia249502008
Tidefjord29792008
Simara Ace 20138732008
Ventura1130002008
Orange Shikoku29182008
Volcan de Tijarafe 2022205002008
Wight Light14952008
Wight Sky14952008
Wight Sun14952008
Zhong Tie Bo Hai 3 Hao247952008
5 de Noviembre4892008
SH-Fatih7472008
Gunung Dempo142002008
Arethusa12062008
Sun Flower Pearl113772008
Queen Coral Plus59102008
Ferry Akebono80832008
Cypria Soya35552008
Viking XPRS359182008
Glikofilousa II 20159872008
Ile de Groix12262008
Salaminomachos9952008
Protoporos III 20089952008
Ardal23652008
Casino Royale28482008
Kavaratti87632008
Atlantida 201568202008
Entebe Express7452008
Paralos II 20159952008
Moby Dick4842008
Tiepolo1362008
Rani Lakshmi 20114292008
Bambooka4492008
Wilhelmsburg1002008
Ferry Kugani1362008
Viking ADCC 2010165002008
Henry Nase3042008
Pearl 20083782008
Wan Rong Hai115852008
Ajang Subuh 20114152008
Neves V11292008
Diamond 20148182008
Cercina28582008
Egron4702008
Huakai 201220002008
Karmatang2642008
Kanuni Sultan Suleyman22842008
Dolosi5602008
Julung-Julung6002008
Lobster6282008
Mpfumu3652008
Temi11482008
Blue Velvet 20101252008
Gunung Bintan9902008
Polestar1012008
Papua Enam6442008
Pentalina23822008
Natchan World107152008
American Star822007
Nordlink 2018459232007
Audacia 2014249502007
Bergensfjord48562007
Borja 2007265002007
Carnival Freedom1102392007
Coastal Inspiration100002007
Coastal Renaissance100002007
Color Magic750272007
Coraggio 2013249502007
Costa Serena1141472007
Emerald Princess1140002007
L'Estuaire37052007
Fram117002007
Suhulet10652007
Hrvat31932007
Juraj Dalmatinac31932007
Ariti 200829232007
Liberty of the Seas1558892007
Loch Shira7502007
Mastrafjord48562007
Farja 61/345 Jupiter7372007
Europalink 2007429232007
MSC Orchestra933002007
Nissos Chios 202078642007
Norwegian Gem935302007
Queen Victoria907462007
Raunefjord48562007
Stavangerfjord48562007
La Belle de l'Adriatique29952007
Volcan de Tamadaba199762007
Orange Kyushu29242007
Zhong Tie Bo Hai 2 Hao247952007
Star357002007
Finnlady 2007420002007
Cotentin 2013199092007
Stena Traveller 2011259002007
Athena12062007
Aline Sitoe Diatta35482007
Sun Flower Gold113782007
Kokusai Maru No 16962007
Sand8792007
Navarchos Apostolis II 20179832007
Aiolos28782007
Lauvstad8842007
Pato Real9492007
Rola do Mar9492007
Artemis12062007
Sonbak 205 20097212007
Tocqueville2692007
Cruz del Sur II5702007
Bo Hai Yin Zhu198472007
Island Home43112007
Tahiti Nui VIII12242007
Ural 1994244392007
Ferry Taramayu4572007
Athala II 20173202007
Spirit of the Tyne02007
Urca III11292007
Lu Jiao Du 10 201023342007
Aris II 20104992007
Alakai 201620002007
Cyclone Clipper1692007
Sangke Palangga5562007
Angus MacAskill II2012007
Macedonia Palace1492007
Eptanisos2532007
Nakroma 200811342007
Pulo Tello7502007
Teluk Sinabang7502007
Natchan Rera108412007
Spirit of the Tyne02007
Cartour Beta 2011275222006
Cartour Gamma 2018275222006
Costa Concordia1141472006
Cote d'Albatre185642006
Crown Princess1135612006
Fanafjord 201969042006
Freedom of the Seas1544072006
Galaxy489152006
Theologos V 20089812006
Lagan Viking 2010265002006
Matoula K9952006
Farja 62/344 Tora02006
Mersey Viking 2010275102006
MSC Musica896002006
Noordam817692006
Pride of Hawaii 2008935582006
Norwegian Pearl935302006
Delfini2002006
Teisten2782006
Tranen2782006
Seven Sisters184252006
Volcan de Taburiente128952006
Zhong Tie Bo Hai 1 Hao247952006
Argyle26122006
Finnmaid459232006
Finnstar429232006
Maersk Delft 2010345002006
Maersk Dover 2010 345002006
Stena Trader 2010260022006
Mary4742006
Orland8842006
Ferry Amami29422006
Ferry Teshima3652006
Lote 30462006
Gotlandia II 65542006
Ioannis Karnesis 20129972006
Bangor11612006
Tambor II9982006
Ytteroyningen6322006
Folkestad19102006
Bo Hai Jin Zhu198472006
Meliku Nusa7452006
Nusa Jaya Abadi 6292006
Ovelgonne02006
Tollerort02006
Steilacoom II972006
Cakalang14832006
Jinwa4622006
Royal Evolution4762006
Hatteras3742006
Stikine23342006
Sapphire 20143762006
Sheng Sheng 1204722006
Milenium Tres 201566622006
Bawal5002006
Gavea I11292006
Protoporos II 20076892006
Agia Marina Antiparou21082006
Orion722006
Dedetas 20162622006
Tong Da 230992006
Golden Pearl I57592006
Daeboo Express Car Ferry No5 20067292006
Nida4982006
Papua Lima7452006
American Spirit12002005
Arcadia825002005
Bute26122005
Carnival Liberty1103202005
Merag 200524382005
El Djazair 2005201242005
RM Elegant 201615402005
Kiso157952005
Marjan31932005
Farja 61/343 Sedna602005
Moby Aki364002005
Blue Star Chios 2005147172005
Norwegian Jewel935022005
Haroy13512005
Dryna13512005
Seafrance Berlioz 2012337962005
Sharden400002005
Ferry Oshima No 2 20191992005
Spirit of Portsmouth3772005
Sveti Marin4952005
Sylt Express36502005
Tassili II201242005
Shuttle Star 20133902005
Volcan de Timanfaya173002005
Maersk Dunkerque 2010345002005
Giuseppe Rum4972005
Basto III 202073102005
Smyril123202005
Dueodde 2010125042005
Hammerodde 2018125042005
Utsira 15132005
Fjordsol1062005
Olympia Dream9672005
Chenega34202005
Mahitis 20119982005
Athina P9982005
Tahiti Nui III4032005
Dalaro6862005
Damen Gorinchem 2003132562005
Kragero9952005
Via Australis 201626952005
Orange Hope157322005
Dream Noumi3972005
True North7762005
Hu Lu Dao162342005
Pu Tuo Dao162342005
Tamar II7482005
Lynher II7482005
Fuji15542005
Panagia Kimisis4752005
Elbmeile02005
Minjerribah6542005
Kalighat29552005
Strait Island4492005
Hut Bay4492005
Wandoor4492005
Ise Maru22002005
Sonbak 202 20066692005
Super Liner Ogasawara139232005
Ruby 20143762005
La Belle de Cadix20382005
Menantic2352005
Achaeos43072005
Highspeed 5 201549272005
Algarve Cruiser 200815672005
Northern Star2772005
Southern Star2772005
Aucocisco III562005
Archipel II2002005
Vlieland39902005
Oceanic Princess 200617792005
Gold Express6952005
Benchijigua Express89732005
Ambu Ambu5742005
Samandar6722005
Tuna Tomini5462005
Hui Jia Ming Xing1162005
Yapwairon5022005
Papua Empat4052005
Silver Express 20127392005
Birka Paradise 2013330002004
Borja Dos 2009263022004
Caribbean Princess1128942004
Carnival Miracle857002004
Carnival Valor1102392004
Sun Bay 200423292004
Color Fantasy750272004
Costa Magica 20231025782004
Diamond Princess1158752004
Golfo Aranci 2007263022004
Labobar151362004
Senator John J Marchi32002004
Jewel of the Seas900902004
Lituya7582004
Lora D'Abundo 201223912004
Farja 61/341 Pluto7372004
Golfo degli Angeli 2007263022004
Farja 62/342 Gerd2602004
Farafenni4002004
MSC Opera590582004
Adamantios Korais 200483242004
Nuraghes 2023400002004
Pont Aven417482004
Prins Willem Alexander8542004
Prinses Maxima8542004
Queen Mary 21485282004
Sandhamn6862004
Sapphire Princess 1158752004
Supetar24382004
Sveti Krsevan24382004
Julsund14102004
Victoria 2003 409752004
Volcan de Tamasite173432004
Westerdam818112004
Glykofilousa 20089992004
Omo4992004
Daggri18612004
Dagalien18912004
Spirit of America32002004
Ferry Wakasa 200418442004
Zehra Jale 20183752004
Yin Zi Jing56802004
Akashia168102004
Hamanasu 2014168102004
Ferry Oki23662004
Kanilai4002004
Protoporos 20104982004
Ioannis Thiresia9802004
Theomitor9922004
Ano Chora II21092004
Soderarm6862004
New Camellia108622004
Plym II7482004
A Rim Car Ferry No 1 20104312004
Oita24532004
Daraki Nusa 9972004
Soma4002004
Waltershof02004
Tahiti Nui II4032004
Jolly Buoy4492004
Chita Maru 25002004
Shirakisan4432004
Ferry Kashima1932004
Ferry Kameyama3062004
Cheong Ryong Car Ferry 20122442004
Maore Mawa3352004
Saffari Djema3352004
Jin Zi Jing56802004
Fatih Sultan Mehmet I29422004
Suomenlinna II3292004
Pulau Sabu160042004
Salaminia II 20129412004
Alysia 201029822004
Pantheon 20154982004
Fairweather34242004
Isleno5282004
Aremiti 514472004
Porodisa9612004
Simeulue3302004
Teluk Singkil5952004
Island Link4432004
Papua Dua4402004
Papua Tiga9972004
Petit Princess3282004
Spirit of Ontario I62422004
Almeida Garret7132004
Gil Vicente7142004
Jorge de Sena7132004
Antero de Quental7132004
Fernando Pessoa7132004
AIDAaura 2023422892003
Ferry Mishima1022003
Carnival Glory1096002003
Eurostar Salerno 2009259952003
Ischiamar III3102003
Coruisk11082003
Costa Fortuna1025872003
Costa Mediterranea 2021856192003
Crystal Serenity688702003
Filla3562003
Gotland 2020297462003
Island Princess920002003
Guy V Molinari32002003
La Suprema485002003
Loch Portain8002003
Mariner of the Seas1382792003
Midnatsol161402003
MSC Lirica590582003
Norrona359662003
Oerd22862003
Oosterdam817692003
Orion 201440502003
Pascal Paoli357602003
Serenade of the Seas900902003
Seven Seas Voyager415002003
Eurostar Valencia 2006259842003
Agios Rafail9892003
Stena Adventurer435322003
Tsukushi 2021133532003
Tia Moana 201016972003
Tu Moana 201616972003
Visby 2020297462003
Volcan de Tindaya37152003
Lefkimi6372003
Anholt10002003
Aqua Jewel30452003
Atalaya de Alcudia 2005166862003
Athara363002003
Sound of Shuna4892003
Lobo Marinho8082003
Oro3302003
Yamato 2020133532003
Grand Republic37252003
Stavanger6802003
Ryukyu Express 201762662003
Boreas Soya35782003
Prokopios M7702003
Taka1502003
Yue Hai Tie 2 Hao143812003
Sekizen 21792003
Shuttle Ace 20133872003
Empress of the North 201433882003
Ramon Lull26162003
Long Island4302003
Katchal4272003
The Princess 202333522003
Croatoan3762003
W Stanford White3722003
Mira1602003
Yue Hai Tie 3 Hao143812003
Ferry Dozen1982003
Shuang Tai 8 202045042003
Shuang Tai 945042003
Kagawa Maru1962003
Sakurajima Maru No 1812792003
Shodoshima Maru No 29942003
Venus (Farja 61/340)7372003
Jodo Gosok Ferry2472003
Bontoharu10532003
Lu Jiao Du 1 202324422003
Panagitsa 20156382003
Kirikushi No83752003
Taiyo 201725492003
Arwana2822003
Belida8442003
Madani10242003
Seorim 3 20093642003
Sveti Kristofor 20214272003
Incat 06159362003
Sultan Murhum3782003
Augusto Gil7132003
Damiao de Goes7112003
Fernando Namora7132003
Miguel Torga7132003
Seto6352003
AIDAvita 2023422892002
American Glory11482002
Superfast IX 2008302852002
Blue Star Naxos104382002
Blue Star Paros104382002
Brilliance of the Seas900902002
Sunborn Princess 72642002
Carnival Conquest1102392002
Carnival Legend958002002
Carnival Pride859202002
Constellation 2007910002002
Coral Princess916272002
Mediterranee 414472002
Enotria15002002
Finnmarken 2022156902002
Frisia IV15742002
La Gironde34422002
La Superba504002002
Sun Bay II 200228422002
Ariadne Palace 2006280072002
Mont St Michel355922002
Murillo 2014248132002
Navigator of the Seas1399992002
European Highlander211882002
Norwegian Dawn922502002
Ferry New Koshiki9402002
Partenope 2015244092002
Romantika408032002
Superfast X 2007298002002
Star Princess1089772002
Stena Britannica II 2003434872002
Superfast XI309022002
Superfast XII 2018309022002
The World435242002
Janas357362002
Trinacria 2015244092002
Trollfjord161402002
Zuiderdam823052002
Aranui III 201638002002
Christine4912002
Thassos VII 20139782002
Hamnavoe89402002
Hjaltland112302002
Hrossey112302002
Ferry Fukuoka 2 202297882002
Ferry Kyoto 2 202297882002
Europa Palace 2012368252002
Torghatten13272002
Linga6582002
Yuukari182292002
Lilac182252002
Ferry Aguni4512002
Jaeggevarre 202120552002
Eira19862002
Agios Eleftherios IV7462002
Aiakos7482002
Theotokos7612002
Halogaland20552002
Nordfjord10442002
Mare Australis 201526642002
Fiesta Mail24852002
Fedjefjord 202222322002
Seong Hee168752002
Volda5002002
Theologos Eleni 20218432002
Yokji No 2 20063322002
Kaptan Sefik Gogen15962002
Zi Jing Hua47572002
Onge4272002
Pilomillow4272002
Kamorta4302002
Baratang4492002
Yue Hai Tie 1 Hao143812002
Pearl Queen1992002
Ikina1462002
Ferry Takashima 21622002
Harukaze7492002
Pionero 20136052002
Manu Folau5822002
Bao Dao Ming Zhu 10672002
Amalthia 20169832002
Johe4002002
Pulau Payar16472002
Pulau Pinang16472002
Tawindo No 21162002
Raja Enggano7832002
Heng Tong 3 201613752002
Archipel I2002002
Mikhail N 20165542002
Otu Tonga2002002
Bao Dao 9 201038402002
Bao Dao 8 201038402002
Spearhead(USAV TSV-1X) 200765582002
Hui Jia Ming Zhu6922002
Papua Satu4092002
Blue Cat65562002
Lilia Concepcion59992002
Cesario Verde3422002
Pedro Nunes3422002
Fiesta Mail 202124852002
Resolute1632002
R 8 2001302772001
Adventure of the Seas1372762001
Carnival Spirit859002001
Infinity 2007910002001
Summit 2008910002001
Theokharis L 20129822001
Faethon 20109802001
Golfo dei Delfini 2002105002001
Fjordveien33682001
Olympic Spirit 2001326942001
Festos Palace 2020374822001
Golden Princess 20191088652001
Cartour 2007244182001
Knossos Palace 374822001
Golfo dei Coralli 2002201402001
Mega Express 264002001
Oceanus 2002269952001
Mega Express Two264002001
Moby Freedom 2012361002001
Moby Wonder360932001
Agios Andreas II 200511702001
European Vision 2004586002001
European Stars 2004586252001
Nils Holgersson 2022364682001
Norwegian Star917402001
Norwegian Sun783092001
Peter Pan 2022364682001
Pride of Hull599252001
Pride of Rotterdam599252001
Radiance of the Seas900902001
Saos II 201921482001
Cape May Light 200849542001
Seafrance Rodin 2012337962001
Seven Seas Mariner480752001
Silver Whisper282582001
St Clare53592001
Stena Hollandica 2010298412001
Superfast VIII 2011327282001
Teistin12602001
Ano Chora Express 200341032001
Ulysses509382001
Olympia Palace 2012368252001
Prometheus 2005269952001
Hebrides55062001
Bithia364752001
Bitten Clausen4452001
Gaudos48742001
Malita48742001
Sound of Scarba4892001
Sorolla 2019269162001
Fortuny 2019269162001
Amindivi9312001
Mishima 202111962001
Queen of Aran II 20071722001
Portaferry II3122001
New Rainbow Bell 2007114102001
Cape Cod Light 200749542001
Feelease Soya 201935512001
Doro Londa148002001
Nggapulu148002001
Shodoshima Maru No 79932001
Kapetan Aristidis4992001
Malangen28782001
Tahiti Nui19212001
Chindwin24202001
Edipsos Express 20048112001
Minicoy9312001
Aeolos Kenteris 2007117052001
Kokusai Maru No32 20216972001
Shirakisan 20043582001
New Hoyo 3 20166972001
Rainbow Noko1772001
Lovund 200127542001
Mauritius Trochetia55182001
Kaptan Netin Yilmas 20042942001
Aeolos Express II 200753642001
Rangat4492001
Blue Line 20219992001
Harmonie02001
Deer Island Princess 23122001
Prince of Wales23092001
Leka17442001
Hankyoreh 20107092001
Federico Garcia Lorca 201356372001
Shompen4302001
Corran3512001
Hidraferja5952001
Fjordland Navigator6932001
Havannah 201323052001
Alonso de Ercilla3972001
Kerkennah7672001
Incat 058 200365542001
Pulau Sagori3802001
Insel Rugen 1342001
Conny D 20101302001
Ainos3152001
Harmony G4982001
Katerina Star3122001
Royal Express III1702001
Kyriaki1762001
Sarpedon02001
Westpac Express 201821112001
Gutila4952001
Terubuk I3992001
Terubuk3992001
Euroferrys Pacifica 201387662001
Kheireddine2362001
Fiordland Navigator6932001
American Eagle11482000
Amsterdam 2020627352000
Speedy 20044492000
Aurora761522000
R 6 2004302772000
R 7 2003302772000
Blue Star Ithaki 2014101932000
Stena Forwarder 2003260002000
Carnival Victory 20201013502000
Millennium 2007910002000
Arriva II 2000502000
Costa Atlantica 2023856192000
Alexandros 20162492000
Midnight Merchant 2006240462000
Explorer of the Seas1373082000
Shannon Breeze3132000
Olympic Voyager 2001243912000
Kriti IV 2000 326942000
Konstantinos 20118072000
European Causeway240462000
Lochnevis9412000
R 5 2005302772000
Ocean Princess 2002765002000
Kriti III 2000 326942000
Sabang Marindo 20102182000
Pride of America804392000
Royal Clipper44272000
Silver Shadow282582000
Sea Cloud II38492000
European Ambassador 2004242062000
Superfast V 2010327282000
Superfast VI 2013327282000
Superfast VII 2011327282000
Ta'Pinu48742000
Ferry Kochi 200641302000
Glutra22682000
Northern Merchant 2006240462000
Stena Britannica 2003337692000
Zaandam613962000
Blue Star I294152000
Blue Star 2294152000
Spirit of Gosport3002000
Olympic Explorer 2001243182000
Thassos VI 20158852000
Hayabusa No 321072000
New Rainbow Love 2007114102000
Ferry Toshima 201913912000
Shodoshima Maru No 19992000
Dimitrios P6612000
Ferry Hinase9982000
Royal Argosy 201713572000
Esan 2000, 201723672000
Ehime 202324942000
Psytalia II3032000
Aeolos Express 200735362000
Fjordglytt1112000
Sylvarnes1002000
Fuegino 20096202000
Ordynarius Profesor Ata Nutku15962000
Afjord 201721992000
Reeperbahn02000
NGV Liamone 201093512000
Volcan de Tauro 200358892000
Floyd J Lupton3742000
Fort Fisher3742000
Mist Cove5712000
Thanlwin24202000
Osprey 200017802000
Sorrento32002000
Milford Mariner6932000
Maj (Farja 62/336)2292000
Incat Tasmania 200065812000
Telamon 20236642000
Marine Liner Tokashiki1232000
Cumberland2202000
Osios David 20179512000
Himeshima Maru No11992000
Benchijigua Express 200463482000
Milenium 201063602000
Highspeed 2 201328692000
Highspeed 3 201023772000
Highspeed 462742000
Shuang Tai Yi Hao2782000
Horizon 200510052000
Saluang1922000
Sambo No2 20204212000
William G Burnett942000
Buma Sari I 201712002000
Gran Cacique IV5542000
Bao Dao 619502000
Meninx2362000
Hannibal2362000
Ulysse2362000
totop

Home About Directory Aboard Links Search