CharlieSierra
cooltext496805972 (53K)
Atlantis(39K)

You searched for ships by year of construction

printer Do you wish to print results?
Records found 1293

NameTonnage GTDate built

Modjokerto 196398571946
Bristol Queen8481946
Guadalupe 194667701946
Dumra 197648671946
Del Norte86381946
Empire Mercia 1946118611946
LCT 4064 19467571946
Monas Queen 196224851946
Hinemoa69111946
Ottawa Mayferry 19465391946
Santa Cecilia 196883571946
Sinkiang 196630291946
Szechuan 196730281946
King Orry24851946
HMS Spurn Point 194774591946
Vichy 194626001946
Santa Luisa 196983571946
Rupel 19593611946
Leie 19593651946
Monte Udala101701946
Norisle16681946
Empire Wessex 1946118771946
USS Timbalier (AVP 54) 196024581946
Drenthe 194683231946
Prektig 19521361946
LCT 4001 19568201946
Santa Margarita83571946
Santa Barbara 196683571946
Santa Maria 196283571946
Fjordbussto 19541181946
LCG(M) 127 19502951946
Ottawa Maybrook 19464041946
Cabimas3301946
Scotian 195615881946
Bussesund 19671461946
Ishikari Maru31461946
Scotian 19616151946
The Narrows5451946
The Tides5451946
LCT 4063 19619481946
Marine Star 1955107801945
Vassar Victory 1947101391945
Bio-Bio72691945
Scania 196216091945
HMS LST 3028 194629461945
Escorial 194567141945
St Lawrence Victory 194779091945
Medina Victory 194783491945
Taos Victory 194876121945
MFV 1003 1946491945
Amherst Victory 194777491945
La Grande Victory 194799001945
Wooster Victory 195090081945
LCG(M)515 19493641945
Pima County ( LST 1081) 196519091945
Panama 197172191945
LSM 494 19476441945
Dungeness (F46) 194774611945
Ferruccio Buonapace 194671301945
Malmohus 198626581945
Fayetteville Victory 194776041945
LCG(M)1943351945
William & Mary Victory 194776631945
Gustavus Victory 194793741945
La Crosse Victory 194793741945
Smith Victory 194793741945
NYU Victory 194793741945
Rock Hill Victory 194793751945
Marine Flasher 1966124201945
Marine Marlin 1952124201945
Ernie Pyle 1965124201945
Marine Perch 1965124201945
Marine Swallow 1965124201945
Marine Carp 1952124201945
Marine Tiger 1966124201945
Marine Jumper 1952124201945
Marine Lynx 1950124201945
Marine Falcon 1966124201945
Marine Adder 1950106251945
Marine Phoenix 1950106251945
Marine Cardinal 1967124201945
FS 2245601945
Westminster Victory 194776411945
FS 220 19615731945
FS 226 19485731945
FS 386 19477301945
Cape St Vincent 194473721944
Alina 19753631944
YMS 3003311944
USS LST970 194716221944
FS 3197361944
FS 2537421944
USS Buncombe County (LST510) 195914921944
HMS Fencer 1950149861944
United Victory 194781931944
FS 3657361944
FS 268 19475601944
USS LSM558 19586931944
Pomona Victory 194776121944
FS 526 19516671944
M608 19507841944
Sokratis Easemides 19824981944
Queens 194496441944
USS Dauphin (APA97) 194873361944
LCG(M)192 19463001944
HMS Halladale (K-417) 194913701944
HMS Walmer Castle (K460) 194418331944
FS 270 12371944
USS Shelikof (AVP-52) 196128831944
Lairds Loch 196917361944
FS 527 19466481944
FS 178 19475731944
LCGM 181 19463091944
FS 3497361944
FP 165 19455681944
Costa Rica Victory 194778061944
Marine Serpent 195295061944
FS 274 19475601944
General WP Richardson 1948189361944
Dutchess 194496441944
Shelby 194496441944
FS 1765681944
FS 1675681944
M607 19504511944
FS 3465801944
FS 273 19465801944
FS 1996231944
FS 200 19635601944
Tamele 196771731944
Tarkwa 196774141944
Kantili 19651431944
Vega5791944
FS 2207461944
FS 405 19467361944
HMS Guildford Castle (K489)19241944
FS 372 19576991944
Mazzaro3881944
Cranston Victory 194776081944
FS 1475121944
FS 362 19505601944
Marine Shark 1968124201944
FS 2726991944
FS 196 19505601944
Thalia 19763311944
FS 4047361944
FS 3115601944
FS1595121944
FS 3665611944
LCT 475 19464581944
LCT 1301 19453501944
FS 3935601944
FS 194 19455731944
FS 286 19515801944
LCT 1227 19456401944
LCT 587 19454261944
HV Ravn 2791944
HMS Loch Gorm (K620) 196114351944
FS 148 19507071944
FS 279 19507381944
FS 166 19477551944
FS 265 19496931944
FS 3506831944
HMS Lossie 194720401943
YMS 187 19432781943
USS PCE 840 19436651943
Edwin L Godkin 19473341943
Pascoli 194929721943
LCT ? 19595021943
USS PCE 832 19439341943
USS PCE-829 194313151943
PCE 830 19439961943
Cape San Roque73671943
Miyosei Maru1831943
USS PCE833 19439341943
PCE 828 19438501943
USS Glacier 1942149731943
LST63 10421943
Londres 194324441943
USS PCE827 19438541943
HMS Sandgate Castle (K373) 194318351943
MMS 260 19472251943
MMS 2792251943
MMS 280 19462251943
YMS 167 19432701943
USS PCE 834 19438501943
Giosue Borsi 197731281943
LST 21224301943
LCT 19514661943
FP 144 5731943
FS 160   5751943
PCE 841 19438501943
HMCS Lindsay (K338) 19469801943
Biloxi 1943120691943
Gulfport120971943
Fred C Ainsworth 1950120931943
Garnet 194401943
HMS Persian (J347) 194813111943
Paolo Toscanelli90041943
HMS Northway (F142) 194850001943
MMS 250 (J750) 19482151943
MMS 277 (J777) 19502151943
Empire Sandy 19483381943
Wischhafen 195219231943
LCT 1008 19473501943
LCT 828 19474731943
LCT 328 19573501943
LCT 594 19462861943
USS Onslow 194617661943
LCT 1293 194501943
George Washington Carver 194371761943
HMCS Stormont (K327)18921943
LCT 828 19474731942
Giuseppe Majorana 194577021942
Ocean Virtue 194886041942
Vittorio Moccagatta 194268951942
Kanonier77141942
Empire Chub 19627161942
M6   19423001942
Dona Paz7561942
Empire Roach 19657161942
Steel Artisan 1942124641942
BYMS 32501942
Nicolo Giani 194270261942
Mystic Isle 19794311942
USS Barnes (AVG7) 1941124631942
HMS LCT 3 19477031942
YMS 7 19492511942
USS Jamaica 1942120531942
Sparti 19843811942
Empire Grace 1946134781942
Fylgia 196620411942
Alfredo Oriani 194643081942
LCT 33941942
Holger Danske24771942
George W Goethals 1950120931942
Major Samuel Ringgold 195113151942
MMS 173 19421821942
St George5691942
LCT ? 19591071942
Alcoa Courier 1942115001942
St Olaf71761942
Zebulon B Vance 194371761942
Samuel FB Morse 194371761942
PC 579 19562841942
Herlaug 19413481941
Gouverneur Galopin 195977241941
Armand Grisar 195977241941
Cardak6921941
City of Midland 41 198339681941
Mormacmail 1942120531941
Pocahontas 196425421941
HMS Bergamot (K 189) 19479401941
Charger 1942133171941
Frisia XV 19672091941
TRV 2 19551951941
Kairouan85891941
Barnegat ( AVP 10) 1962 28051941
Silivri6921941
HMS MMS43 19461791941
Kronprins Frederik 197639371941
Astrea 196731901941
Fjordbussen 19401121941
Viti1141941
Darica6921941
Derince6921941
LCT 106 19663971941
Tekla 195123061941
Pola4511941
Falstria 196469931941
BD 2002 19464001941
MMS 135 19432141941
MMS 28 19472151941
MMS 41 (J541) 19472551941
MMS 175 19472151941
Hudson 19415691941
USS Pinkney (APH2) 1946115001941
Alcoa Cruiser 1942115001941
HMS Vetch (K132) 19489401941
America 1941263531940
Heinrich Jessen 194033631940
Vyacheslav Molotov 194174941940
San Rocco 19533321940
Linz 194539741940
Frauke 19494111940
Baccalieu14211940
President Polk 194092601940
Van Riemsdijk 196044891940
TLC 4 19414201940
Invicta41911940
Morialta 5713651940
Elandsfontein 1948105741940
Lincoln Castle5971940
Mudanya 19866911940
Saga 195665411940
Oranjefontein 1941105441940
Empress Queen 194019411940
Blomvaag 19741661940
Rotna 196418311940
Ismaila 1958 68061940
Queen Elizabeth 1970829981940
Mormacmail 41125751940
Ostmark 1949116261940
Marsk Stig 196412171940
Westerdam121491940
Burgeo14211940
Delbrasil 194379771940
Delorleans 194179771940
Delargentina 194179771940
Catatumbo3211940
Mormacland 1940113991940
Araybank 194872581940
Abercraig4451939
Marienburg 195068071939
Willem Ruys 1963236291939
Hans Broge 197029271939
Basto II 19614761939
Ancon 194299781939
Andes256761939
Oranje 1941243771939
Marechal Petain 1949184271939
Earl of Zetland 19765481939
Cristobal102411939
Degei 2051939
Devonshire127731939
Dominion Monarch271551939
Ostbornholm 19699631939
Nordbornholm 19607121939
Sobieski 1950110301939
Hosanger I 19742291939
Koningin Emma 194243531939
Mauretania356551939
Principessa di Piemonte 19545081939
Katharina 19511601939
Viti 19416761939
Laurana 19404621939
Lochiel 19705771939
Esja 196913471939
Dogu 193962611939
Prinses Beatrix 194145531939
Panama 1941106031939
Indian Reefer 194243911939
Huascaran 194788911939
Royal Daffodil20611939
Storebaelt29421939
Tjitjalengka109721939
Pretoria Castle 1946173871939
Barima2781939
Abbazia 19533691939
Alsten 19403471939
Coquivacoa3001939
Balikpapan 195912791939
Salon 194031611939
Freiherr von Stein 19392471939
Bandjermasin 195812791939
Fjorddrott 19721801939
Amra83141938
Sarajevo 19414661938
Mary Murray21261938
Bulolo63971938
Canton160331938
Luhe1701938
Capetown Castle270021938
Cilicia 1966111721938
Durban Castle173821938
Etrusk30901938
Pasteur 1959292531938
Folgefonn1971938
Aconcagua 194867901938
North Gaspe 19728881938
New Royal Lady 19472451938
Kades30891938
Louis Jolliet9511938
Marakaz14151938
Pericles 195031671938
Nieuw Amsterdam369821938
Socrates 195031691938
Noordam 196397631938
Charles Plumier 193946691938
Patria 1945178701938
Frisches Haff 19492911938
Lymington 19742751938
South Steyne12031938
Sus14151938
Suvat6371938
Wing Sang 195435471938
Tegelberg141501938
Tirhan30881938
Imperial 194967901938
Transilvania66721938
Basarabia 194869701938
Vecta 19667401938
Umgeni 195783551938
Ashton 1965381938
Governor Harry W Nice 19517731938
Miss New York21261938
Leven 1966381938
Bosphorus No 76 19541571938
Abitibi3881938
Turku 19812871938
Bore II 1950 19881938
Ulev6371938
Selandia84541938
San Jorge100061938
Luna 194511251938
Trygge 19661371938
Zurmand 19553611938
Mar del Plata 195873001938
Copacabana 195873801938
Ekspress II 1949581938
Efes2331938
Gold Star Mother21261937
Aallotar 194629161937
Boissevain141341937
Kronprins Olav 196723261937
Circassia111701937
Dunera126201937
Maetsuycker 196042721937
Geiranger2451937
Peter Wessel 194519561937
Jupiter 19396421937
Korea2791937
Lady Sylvia 19371991937
Stratheden 1964237321937
Bretagne 195832841937
Fanaraaken 19725901937
Gotland 196417151937
Leinster 194643071937
Copiapo 194867901937
Prins Albert29441937
Hordaland 19702441937
Ruys143041937
Ryde 19705661937
St Clair 194016311937
Norfolk County 19577031937
Lady Northcote2901937
Egeskov 19682011937
Sumadija 19414721937
Bosphorus No 75 19541571937
Windhuk 1943166621937
Prome70431937
Salween70631937
Ryufu Maru11811937
Ekspress 1940511937
Aalborghus 196921021936
Royal Scotsman 194032881936
Athlone Castle225671936
Batory142871936
Umtali 195783051936
Countess of Breadalbane 19731061936
Marchioness of Graham 195811641936
Eolo7041936
Sampiero Corso 194240411936
Rathlin 195315491936
Princess Anne 196415871936
Pretoria 1945178911936
Hammershus17261936
Hollyburn1921936
Freia 197519641936
Koan Maru71251936
Dilwara 1960125551936
Meadville 195616281936
Kronprinsessan Ingrid 19557941936
Matua 196842501936
Fasan 195812751936
Nurnberg 194856351936
Ville d'Oran 1965101731936
Cuxhaven 19671641936
Kanimbla 1943110041936
Dunnottar Castle 1958149171936
Fort Townshend 195237431936
Sonavati16381936
Royal Ulsterman 196842991936
St Silio 19453141936
Stirling Castle255541936
Northern Ranger 13661936
Pomeroon2911936
Daghestan35581936
Turkmenistan35581936
Koningin Emma 19515351936
Skilsko II1131936
Isefjord 19666251935
Manoora 1939111111935
Puck 194814071935
Cordouan6001935
Derbyshire106411935
Insula Oya1681935
Domine69141935
Sankt Ibb 19625451935
Duke of York 194245951935
Eidfjord 19731621935
Taroona 195951001935
Strathmore 1963235801935
Jean Brillant 19726401935
Kronborg4811935
Fjellstrand 19582181935
Duntroon 1961105141935
Orion236961935
Ville d'Alger 196698901935
Frisia X 19683221935
Coronia 19392271935
Potsdam 1945191161935
Calabar 195322691935
Talisman 19405441935
Brit751935
Littoria 19441851935
Roald Jarl 1941301935
Aquileia2561935
Eraclea2561935
Altino2561935
Catania 194021481935
Concordia1861935
Oiseau des Isles 19574601935
Mpasa2701935
Janssens 195820711935
Baltrum II 19821181935
Bloemfontein104731934
Caledonia 19396231934
Great Western17421934
Islami58761934
Lee Hong11271934
Lochnevis5681934
Mazara 19409841934
Princess Maud 196530321934
Prince Baudouin31201934
Prince Charles 194129381934
Queen Margaret2231934
Queen Mary812371934
Robert the Bruce2281934
Nishiki Maru 197121491934
Sandown6841934
Shepperton Ferry 193929891934
Tattershall Castle5561934
Hampton Ferry 197129891934
Twickenham Ferry 193929891934
Basto 19472901934
Wingfield Castle5561934
Jutlandia84571934
Marieholm 193910571934
Aline II 19473621934
Dundee 194815411934
Royal Daffodil II 19575941934
Inchanga70691934
Stadt Kiel2531934
Isipingo70691934
Zagaia1021934
Britanny 196314821933
Dordrecht 197414351933
Bidston4871933
Del-Mar-Va 196422941933
Jylland 196616321933
Fatshan 194126371933
Les Deux Rives 19822501933
Caribia 1946120491933
Ciudad de Tarragona 193820341933
Koningin Emma 19684201933
Morso2841933
Ooster-Schelde 19464201933
Malaita 196533101933
Queen Mary 193510111933
Queen of Bermuda225001933
Cordillera 1949129311933
Sjaelland26371933
Washington 1941236261933
Prins Willem I 197210241933
Ursvik 19581911933
Gefion 1946711933
Marechal Joffre 1942117561933
Electric Star1641933
Iris 19584771933
Chandravati5561933
Ellen 19631131933
Gudrun 991933
Santa Paula 196192371932
Panama 193852361932
Santa Rosa 195892371932
Monterey 1953181001932
Prins Hindrik 197010241932
Cariddi14901932
Duchess of Hamilton8011932
Lurline 1963185641932
Royal Iris II 19476071932
Nanna 19351041932
Mariposa 1953185631932
Isle of Sark22331932
Colombia 193952361932
Lofoten 196317391932
Lisbonense3631932
A.L.B 1968791932
Setubalense2711932
St Andrew30351932
Strathaird225681932
Manhattan 1941242891932
Chiriqui 194166981932
El Mansour 193960001932
Amethyste 19598101932
Taishu Maru5161932
Bhadravati13061932
Benten Maru741932
Amethyste 19598101932
New Australia 1949167001931
Colombie 1945138031931
Evora2821931
Carthage 1961142831931
Djenne 196287991931
City of Milwaukee29421931
Infante Don Gonzalo 193124771931
Corfu 1961142801931
Kalundborg 196713591931
Earl Sigurd2261931
Aero 19672211931
Florida 196749561931
Agassiz 19571541931
Erria86361931
Knickerbocker20451931
Sir Richard Grenville 19649131931
Borinquen 195171141931
Moonta 195526961931
Princess Margaret 196436701931
Barletta19751931
Medina 19623471931
Ciudad de Concepcion5451931
Nyborg25551931
Lochfyne 19737541931
Ipparco Baccich 19448431931
Prestolonaslednik Petar 195016971931
Koutoubia 193987901931
Jeanie Deans 19658391931
Rangatira61321931
Hussar 193525321931
St Seiriol15861931
Starke 30921931
Strathnaver222701931
Anna 19482741931
Exochorda 194794511931
Venus62691931
Villa de Madrid73011931
Worcestershire 1961103291931
Oland 19566581931
Shengking30001931
Granvin1151931
Bakar 19413461931
Rab 19433431931
Sipan3401931
Argosy 19344981931
San Diego5561931
Vemmenaes 1953931931
Atloy 19741031931
Femosund 19531801931
Ikeshima Maru2371931
Lochmor 19645431930
Felix Roussel 1955162311930
Britannic277781930
Capri6351930
Princess Helene 196338911930
Carvalho Araujo 197245601930
Kenya 1941124781930
Cite de Levis12591930
Cite de Quebec12591930
Citta di Tunisi 194054791930
Infante Don Juan 193124351930
Ciudad de Asuncion23301930
Ciudad de Corrientes25491930
Principe Alfonso 193140851930
Duchess of Montrose7941930
Pellworm 19661291930
Prince Henry 193755761930
Empress of Japan 1942300301930
Heimdal10831930
Princess Joan 196152511930
Hikawa Maru116251930
Isle of Guernsey21891930
John Benn6211930
Lady of Mann31041930
Isle of Jersey 196021801930
Europa 1945518391930
Lochearn 19645421930
Northumbrian3441930
Princess Elizabeth 196152761930
Princ Andrej 194650921930
City of Hampton 19584401930
Vistula 194413831930
Bornholm 194618081930
Tacoma82681930
Tompkinsville20451930
Whippingham8251930
Will Crooks6211930
Winchester Castle200011930
Guayra7851930
Oulton Belle 1954751930
Anshun 194231881930
Citta di Alessandria22781930
Prince Robert 194355151930
Contessa 195955121930
Vashon6411930
Windsor31311930
Sylvia 19415031930
Damsterdyk 1940101551930
Voronezh 194114231930
Vologda 194116321930
Vjatka 194116441930
Talisse 81681930
Tabian81511930
Tabinta81561930
Tawali81521930
Tjisadane92281930
Toba 19589831930
Toboali 19449841930
Tosari 19559811930
Tarakan81831930
Mjolner 19703021930
Guedel2321930
Maaloy 971930
Romsey5091930
Citta di Agrigento 194724801930
Dongan Hills20291929
Bosphorus No 744151929
Southern Prince 1947120301929
Pennsylvania 1938182001929
B L Nairn3951929
Perch Rock 195310471929
Canterbury30711929
Esbjerg 194430591929
Britannia 196646961929
Cyrnos 193924061929
Luigi Rizzo 19673821929
Goschen9701929
Highland Princess 1959142161929
Highland Chieftain 1959142321929
Campana 1943130241929
Suecia 196646951929
Kastelholm9211929
Melrose Abbey19411929
Kronprinsesse Martha 19419961929
Johan van Oldenbarnevelt 1963197871929
Highland Brigade 1958142161929
Lady Rodney 195382521929
Meta 19413071929
Lochness 195510411929
Orontes201861929
Inherred 19573391929
Portugal 192964031929
Irwin 19739701929
Rangitata 1962169691929
Rangitiki169851929
Orion 194040071929
Sir John Hawkins9301929
Southern Gem 19362501929
Delftdijk 1952109421929
Ulster Monarch 194038511929
Vienna 194243261929
Achimota 192998761929
Westralia 193981741929
Oslo 19598811929
City of Saginaw 3133271929
Princess Norah 195527311929
Citta di Savona 194325001929
Sorrento 19542431929
Ammonia9291929
Rogaland 19648501929
Ilmatar 194523491929
Nordbornholm 19383761929
City of Flint 32 196933271929
Kooperatsiya 194138701929
Coronado5021929
Stamura 193714631929
Tranekjaer 19412651929
Oshima Maru3391929
Hualalai 194930881929
Nesoddtangen1811929
Calshot 19646841929
Sverige8111929
Alcantara 1958226071928
Lady Nelson 194278301928
Aratimbo48721928
Virginia 1938182981928
C F Tietgen27821928
Vulcania 1965244961928
General Sanjurjo10451928
Conte Grande 1942238421928
Drotten8871928
Virginia Lee 194921581928
Duchess of Bedford 1940204481928
Kurisches Haff 19473621928
Frisia I5041928
Highland Monarch142161928
Itaite49981928
Kungsholm 1941202331928
Itanage49661928
Bainbridge 19617801928
Kalamis6991928
Krim48671928
Cadillac 19426361928
Orinoco 1939103721928
Maui Pomare12111928
Dee Why7991928
Curl Curl7991928
Tadoussac 196670131928
Worthing 193922881928
Plus Ultra41801928
Magdalena 193598281928
Princess Elaine21251928
Santa Maria 1940109281928
California 1938202371928
Sea Belle II 19488631928
Ichnusa 194012421928
Filippo Grimani 194134791928
Lazzaro Mocenigo 194014031928
Rossini 194823861928
Verdi 194823841928
Laeso 19611441928
Itaquice49661928
Lichtwark 19771441928
Heybeliada6991928
Taif 15781928
Talodi15851928
Masnedsund 1968901928
Alfonso 193831881928
Ciudad de Salto19221928
Korshage 19641051928
Monica 19322981928
American Legion20691927
Iroquois 194161781927
Ben-my-chree 196525861927
Infanta Beatrix 193163681927
Dronning Alexandrine 194418701927
Oldenburg 19594881927
Yarmouth 195450021927
Langeoog IV 1971 751927
Korsor23981927
Madison 29421927
Mimie4631927
Nordfriesland2851927
Oksvald 19702301927
Wellamo 196719441927
St Lawrence 196663281927
Fehmarn 19663381927
Princess Elizabeth3711927
Malolo 1937164351927
Maharaja 195737601927
Saturnia 1943243461927
Stella Polaris 197051051927
Freshwater 195926111927
Senator Grunwald 19333141927
Ararangua48721927
Wallasey6061927
Evangeline 196350021927
Pere Marquette 12 196927671927
Iguazu5231927
Capo Sandalo1371927
Stockton 194032001927
Fresno 194032001927
Mendocino 194032001927
Lake Tahoe 194024681927
Redwood Empire 194024701927
Peralta 193520751927
Golden Age 19387791927
Golden Poppy 19377791927
Golden Shore 19377791927
Santa Rosa 194124651927
Itape49781927
Bruarfoss 195715771927
Migrant 19313571927
Bosphorus No 731571927
Golden Bear7791927
Wabash 196333661927
Uruguay9291927
Itaimbe49931927
Frank E Garnett 19314051927
Frederick Peirce 19314051927
Bosphorus No721401927
Florida 195595361926
Carnarvon Castle201481926
Ile de France 1959443561926
Alvaersund 19271871926
King George V9851926
Kipawo2001926
Patris II 193539021926
Brabant 195522771926
Rajula 197387041926
Langeland 19614971926
St Tudno23261926
Kalang 196014601926
Grand Rapids29421926
Charles W Culkin 19314051926
Golden State 19387801926
Fishers Island 19428621926
Manitowoc30931926
Chofuku Maru 19575261926
Hamburg 1951211321926
Remo 194097801926
Roma11201926
Taasinge 1964841926
Hvalpsund 19802131926
Shunpu Maru 19541251926
Pentowna1451926
Greenville Kane 19454051926
WA Baldwin 19314051926
Sumar 19484691926
Gripsholm 1955186001925
Mc Kie 19278221925
Letitia 1946138761925
Catala14761925
Conte Biancamano 1941232551925
Najade 19451501925
Knikker 19291431925
Kitsap5251925
Isle of Thanet27891925
Jan Molsen 19678601925
Tamahine 196319641925
Baxter 19278221925
Ile d'Orleans 193914911925
Lurgurena5781925
Razmak 1930110371925
Deutschland 19295571925
Parkeston 194428431925
District of Columbia 196221281925
Nymphe 19311501925
Berlin 1949170531925
St Helier19491925
St Julien19431925
Tynemouth3001925
Ann Arbor No 7 196427131925
Saltsjon 19752501925
Isbrytaren I 196426101925
Indrapoera 1956107721925
Ranpura 1939165851925
Toroa3081925
Klamath19531925
Italia Aponte1841925
Crosline4661925
Frem 195311541924
Sierra Morena 1934114531924
Catalina 194217661924
Methan 19574071924
Kingswear Castle941924
Koondooloo5261924
Lady Alexandra 197213961924
Vanadis 192615271924
Medway Queen3161924
Shanklin 19513991924
Pere Marquette 21 197335581924
Pere Marquette 22 197235511924
Marudu 196419371924
Visby 19638281924
St Magnus15911924
Odense5551924
Tessa3681924
De Grasse 1953187691924
Dinard 195917601924
Leme 194183241924
Nordland 194619051924
Sai On 194319501924
Aurania 1939139841924
Golden Star1471924
New Orleans 193819531924
El Paso 19531924
Luxmi41481924
Albert Ballin 1934211311923
Totnes Castle911923
Cardena15591923
Saarbrucken 193594291923
Trondhjem13991923
Kalmarsund I 19563811923
Hadrian 193518571923
Motor Princess 19554281923
Messina22091923
Yosemite 193917821923
Golden West 19385941923
Hussar 19534201923
Islander 192810891923
San Leandro 194516531923
Rio Bueno 192521621923
Gujarat 195741481923
Fagerstrand I 19502051923
Whidby 19312901923
Mongolia 1950165961922
Danmark29151922
Glen Gower 19395781922
Gordon6251922
Missourian 194079651922
Mecklenburg29981922
Tuscania 1939169911922
Squires6251922
San Mateo17821922
Shasta 195917821922
Tokuju Maru36191922
Ting Sang 194722561922
Clio5561922
Baragoola4981922
A B Gowan1811921
Arundel Castle192061921
Empire State 1922141271921
Dan 19787771921
Alondra34451921
Mar Negro 192852471921
Kooroongaba3131921
Princess Louise40321921
Cuba 194724791921
Delphine 194213421921
Sonderjylland 19631001921
Elisabethville 194781781921
Batavier II15731921
Wartburg 19478881921
Cantigny 192475551920
Granit 19235921920
Fyn 19378071920
Escolano 30581920
Regin 196314301920
Patria 193599221919
M140 19195531919
FM29 19251701919
Stuyvesant 195042851918
Capitan Segarra20611918
Romeu 197130701918
Stavangerfjord140151918
Mowe 19181731918
FM1 192201918
Orizaba 191875821918
Rose (WAGL242) 19488811916
Alfonso XIII 193183911916
NN 0531311916
Orehoved 19507951916
Ann Arbor No 6 195932411916
Hungaria 19228621916
Kotor B 19211131916
Joseph R Parrott 194224061916
Coahuila 193925851916
Itabera21621916
Corrie 19291691916
Tower Bridge 19331741916
Heimdall 195715991915
Waterwitch 19235841915
Nya Skargarden 19182981915
Prince Edward Island 27941915
Bosphorus No 70 19525671915
Perth 194622081915
Jupiter 195526251915
Aalborghus 193615651914
Compton Castle971914
Medina 194868061914
Glen Usk5441914
Mallorca23251914
Pelee4611914
Heimdal 19365201914
South American26621914
Viking 2 -19251991914
Malmo6041914
Grussgott 193017811914
Stadradt Arnsberg 19141361914
Lukanani1791914
Rugen 194621701914
Essequibo 1937133001914
Henry M Flagler 194126991914
Ciudad de Montevideo37541914
Turisten 19191141914
Bubendey 19308491913
Sierra Salvada 191787911913
Rangeley 19256521913
Cabo Santa Maria 192226481913
Digby 191547371913
North American23171913
Narraganssett 191855281913
Visegrad 192213221913
Seimstrand1871913
Stord 19693761913
Knin 19412841913
South Jacksonville 19212921913
Leschi 19674331913
Asturiano 195528451913
Argentino 193028451913
St Serf 19144371913
Edward T Jeffrey 193115781913
Paladin 19163321913
Barrenjoey 19515001913
Bohuslan3041913
Adventuress 19213421913
Albatros1871912
Aarhus 194919721912
Earnslaw3301912
Gomera4471912
Gustafsberg VII2031912
Helsingfors Skarsgard 19371301912
Kadikoy6971912
Leon y Castillo9001912
Moda6971912
Svanen 19467901912
Queen Alexandra 19368511912
Prinzessin Sophie Charlotte 191418381912
Viera y Clavijo 19778621912
Wilhelm Tham3091912
Cartela1941912
Fured 19212341912
Fuerteventura4781912
La Palma6931912
Polarlys 194010691912
Mosqueiro 19214861912
Oxfordshire 191486231912
Niagara12501912
Princess Alice 194931751911
Blidosund 19652181911
Bruselas 18191911
Sankaty 19414591911
Edith 19612831911
Duchess of Norfolk 19374461911
Bosphorus No 69 19525671911
Oldenburg 19196721911
Bosphorus No 67 19544531911
Rey Jaime I23201911
South Shields2441911
Bosphorus No 68 19524531911
Berna18191911
Bosphorus No 705671911
Slavija 19412101911
Nomadic 193412731911
Friedrich 19241291911
Marynthea 19114001911
Andorinha 192926771911
Fukuhaku Maru 19142501911
Manger 19401171911
Acajutla 194611701911
Princess Adelaide 194930611910
Ann Arbor No 529881910
Bellubera5051910
Bosphorus No 65 19524341910
Bosphorus No 66 19544331910
Tavolara 19104621910
Bosphorus No 64 19545811910
Konung Gustaf V32681910
Brioni 19451041910
Villa12621910
Trillium6831910
Republicano3281910
Levuka 192661291910
Tinfos 19271851910
Hydrograaf2091910
Valkyrian 19681281909
Vettor Pisani 19141291909
Ornen 19667891909
Drottning Victoria 193936241909
Brevik 19132271909
Robert Fulton21681909
Bosphorus No63 19544891909
Bosphorus No 61 19545201909
Bosphorus No 62 19545201909
Itapema 193118431909
Split D 19218821909
Nas 19282041909
Kvarner 19161811909
Liburnia 19211601909
Vasari 1921101171909
Preussen 194628491909
Rowitta 19391201909
Sandhamns Express 19492271909
Rensselaer26901909
Prinz Heinrich01909
Alexandra 20111401908
Lochinvar 19612161908
Christian IX 196416511908
Odin 19221791908
Princess Charlotte 195039251908
Ingolfur1281908
Frankenwald 191940261908
Oster 19401671908
Guarany14921908
Strangnas Express 19402561908
Makarska 19233881908
Vertes 19235501908
Adria 19211591908
Brasso 192239651908
Frankopan 19411591908
Cetina 19412301908
Frankopan 19411531908
Turisten 19391581908
Sagitta 19487441908
Assiniboia39251907
Keewatin38561907
Laboe 19612571907
Bosphorus No 60 19543281907
Bosphorus No 57 19543281907
Cayuga21961907
Argentina55261907
Lidingofarjan 2 1927951907
Senj 19412881907
Dacia 194431471907
Westerwald 191640551907
Machigonne 19294251907
Para 33511907
Maid of Honour 19224211907
Monticello 19361961906
Bosphorus No 59 19543271906
Dronning Maud 194319481906
Viena 191523761906
Bosphorus No 58 19541221906
Bosphorus No 55 19543271906
Bosphorus No 56 19543281906
Ann Arbor No 4 193718841906
Gertrude 19322551906
Corte 191013601906
Beryl 19152221906
Bosphorus No 54 19542551905
Bosphorus No 53 19542551905
Bosphorus No 49 19541141905
Bosphorus No 501141905
Bosphorus No 51 19541141905
Bosphorus No 521161905
Westerschelde 19354351905
Tatra 19212321905
Presidente Quintana 193317311905
Juniata 194043331905
Farmand 19091691905
Styrso 19081111904
Ante Starcevic 19411981904
Beryl 19114841904
Styrso 19111561904
Hrvatska 19221981904
Catherine 19602591903
Pere Marquette 20 193826201903
Asbury Park 192539111903
Bosphorus No 47 19541141903
Skargarden 19082331903
Prins Christian18241903
Bosphorus No 481141903
Maasnymph 19191801903
Mariefred1591903
Nautilus 19811591903
Zara 19233381903
Grand Haven23201903
Regina Elena 19544771903
Syracuse13441903
Helsingborg 19465301902
Godollo 19238701902
Druid 19514881902
Centralfarjan 2 1976431902
Athenic 1928122341902
Kung Ring671902
Abbazia 19211381902
Hrvat 19152081902
Magyar 19222081902
James R Elliott 19302101902
Iroquois 19759491901
Wilhelmsburg 1935711901
Rose 19612591901
Herzog Friedrich 1938801901
Pere Marquette 17 194027751901
City of Trenton 19024581901
Nya Hillersjo 19311731901
Chippewa9961900
Bakar 19221301900
Siraly 19221251900
Cap Verde 192259091900
Nya Svartsjolanddet 19871661900
Solstrand 19351851899
France 19229941899
Waxholm II2301899
Falaise 19021631899
Sava 19221591898
Bore 19017031898
Berkeley13451898
Bygdo 19041291897
Nybron 2 1900411897
Duke of Devonshire 19382771896
Galileo Galilei 191416641896
Arsa 19313171896
Brunsbuttel II 19031591896
Paris 194923111896
Motala Express2491895
Johan Jebsen 19521851894
Saltsjobaden 3 1923751894
Sausalito17661894
Tejo 19203221893
Saltsjobaden I 1937341893
Louise 19031411892
Cautin 19247111892
Croatia 19215551891
Ukiah 192225641890
Rauma1601889
Fyris I 19332361889
Luna1891889
Lindesnaes 19301451886
Minekran No IV 19301421884
Olympo 192011001884
Bratsberg 19051011884
Rivadavia 192011061883
Victoria1271882
Ragusa 18991541880
St Erik 19632461880
Ferry No 2 18984401879
Newark 192312371877
Juno3051874
Bosphorus No 27 19543411872
Bosphorus No 262751871
Antifonitis00
Queen Eleganza00
> www.whatshipru.com©2011-20