CharlieSierra
cooltext496805972 (53K)
Atlantis(39K)

You searched for ships by year of construction

and
printer Do you wish to print results?
Records found 2437
NameTonnage GRTDate built

Aerosund 20058731960
Caesarea 198039921960
Yasaka Maru 197414411960
St Clair II 197733031960
Alupka 197510021960
Prinses Irene 198847001960
Harald Jarl 200226321960
Farja 61/218 19921301960
Koningin Wilhelmina 197962281960
Aung Teza9991960
Bird of Paradise12881960
France 1979663481960
Holger Danske 198935001960
Ciudad de Granada 198349441960
Farja 62/234 199301960
Cote d'Argent9301960
Farja 61/246 19851741960
Farja 61/247 19791741960
Farja 61/250 1999401960
Farja 62/255 19821011960
Seiwa Maru5841960
Egnatia 200161851960
Estonia 199347221960
Primula 197710641960
Estremadura5601960
G L Wendemuth 19939901960
Harbiye10001960
Amrum 19681301960
Aragon 1969203621960
Arlanza 1969203621960
Hopedale11061960
Hurriyet7501960
Inkilap10001960
Wangerooge 19853261960
Jaeggevarre 20023001960
John Guy5001960
Kirghizstan 199532191960
Frisia III 20004781960
Bore 197742951960
Kuzguncuk10001960
Laju1801960
Latviya47221960
Leonardo da Vinci333401960
Ellen-Soby 19731501960
Langelandsbaelt 19843741960
Litva 198747221960
Dragor 19693971960
Losna 20012461960
Bremerhaven 196526821960
Maragopipe3501960
Mariya Ulyanova 198847201960
Prinsesse Anne-Marie 199852931960
Ostfriesland 19707491960
Meherio2101960
Uzushio 19802211960
Taisetsusan Maru 197239611960
Moana Roa27531960
Rottum 19952521960
Moldavia 199232191960
Murwik 19901481960
Oriana419101960
Pelee Islander3341960
Oresund 198119641960
Quadra Queen 19692551960
Sidney 196331281960
Tsawwassen 196231271960
Ragapadmi2001960
Meiendorf 19892651960
Reggio37131960
Rospiggen 19793521960
Windsor Castle 1977256971960
Salto de Guaira 199510001960
San Marco5001960
Prinsessan Christina 196722401960
Europafergen 197922091960
Shams89291960
Prins Bertil 196421961960
Halsingborg 19879981960
Olandssund III 19721751960
Kwangsi 197136641960
Svanetia 196532191960
Tina Scarlett15881960
Tindalo84001960
Poseldorf 19962751960
Kyleakin 1970641960
Uzbekistan 198332191960
Villa Florida1401960
Villa Hayes2001960
Wandebori21681960
Tadzhikistan 198832191960
Weserflug I 198511461960
Wiking 19701501960
Yhaguy10001960
Limhamn 19693981960
Scarlet Ibis12681960
Vladivostok 196848701960
Alushta10021960
Veslefrikk 19772421960
Ile de Groix1821960
Kurenai Maru 198928761960
Torani5601960
Tonndorf 20092651960
St Johannes 19901001960
Murasaki Maru29121960
Happiness7561960
Lokkaren 19941041960
HMS Skagul 19982021960
Itaparica4941960
Aung Zeya 7541960
Man Hoi4691960
Man Yip4691960
Hinnoy 19934361960
St Michael Likoni1051960
Sea Level2291960
Nagu 22231960
Salaminomachos 20042481960
Shikishima Maru No1 19803021960
Gatcombe 19695131960
Seiwa Maru5641960
Kashima Maru3861960
Falckenstein 19801441960
Bernina 197844101959
Amazon 1968108661959
Napoleon 197553081959
Piloto Pardo 199821801959
Konan Maru 19757191959
Arnold Mononutu8001959
Austra 19811701959
Dan Viking 19904831959
Rum Hart 19823731959
Orange Moon 19619171959
Farja 61/233 19852001959
Farja 61/245 19881001959
Orange Sun 19679101959
Vefsna 19742781959
Ukishima Maru 197726131959
Farja 61/243 19881681959
Hardangerfjord 19828831959
Glucksburg 19871461959
Brennero 197844051959
Rost 19764781959
Kweichow 196639631959
General Roxas 196516001959
Carisbrooke Castle 19746721959
Gluckstadt2541959
Grigoriy Ordjonikidze48711959
Penghu 19757981959
Krakatau23001959
Faloria 19679581959
Monte Umbe 1975144021959
M Uritzkiy48711959
Maid of Kent39201959
Makouria7001959
Maroy 19802001959
Marquisien 197868721959
Mario 19833521959
Sassnitz 198661641959
Mokoto 197991001959
Monte Anaga 197568131959
Niendorf 20012751959
Cabo San Vicente 1976141531959
Kalmarsund V 19743671959
Osafjord 19761501959
Pulau Pangkor6701959
Punhu7001959
Rheinland 197767171959
Saronis 19714871959
Rotterdam 1997386211959
Rotterdam (hotel ship)396741959
Sulldorf 19782741959
Prinsesse Benedikte 198836681959
Severn Princess961959
Sirogane Maru3501959
Skansehage1301959
Freshwater 19853631959
Saint Brevin 19759501959
Stelvio44071959
Orebic 196711001959
Princess of Tasmania 197941411959
Opatija 19689801959
Herjolfur 19774951959
Prinses Irene 196585331959
Uzushio2151959
Smola 19684011959
Vassil Kolarov9231959
Vatslav Vorovsky47221959
Victoria16001959
Halmahera 196329991959
Wakolo21681959
Warisano21681959
Watampone21681959
Watudambo21681959
Kwangtung 196559571959
Wohldorf 19823001959
Woodchurch 20044501959
Coho58911959
Mountwood 20024641959
Eppendorf 19882701959
Miyako Maru 19749981959
Tansoy 20061471959
Pulau Tioman3321959
Pulau Langkawi3321959
Pulau Aman 19951391959
Putri Mulia1391959
Sjernaroy 19932361959
Northern Star1641959
Etne 19832651959
Caroni9641959
Volda-Ferja 19611001959
EH Thornton Jr15181959
Schilksee 19831371959
Governor Muskie2501959
Foldereid 19931701959
Thiresia K II 19842431959
Luzon43231959
Hornkoog 197033571959
Melrose Abbey 197231691958
Artevelde 197728121958
Compiegne 198234671958
Jedinstvo 197926371958
Farja 61/221 19791191958
Ninikoria 19662851958
Farja 61/226 19821301958
Farja 61/227 19841021958
Farja 61/228 19811321958
Seebad Binz 19943721958
Farja 62/237 301958
Daru 196563401958
Demiryolu13331958
Kalmarsund X 19654991958
Clipper 19741291958
Koolama 197441711958
Santa Rosa 1976113531958
Felix Dzhjerzhinskiy 199348711958
Randfontein 1971135681958
Hans Hedtoft28781958
Bolton Abbey 197231691958
Royal Daffodil 19666091958
Island Princess 19745021958
Kaselehlia3601958
Expresso1521958
Lord Selkirk 199218331958
Tri-Ellis 1974117601958
Schleswig-Holstein 19683511958
Mikhail Kalinin48711958
Moana Raoi 19675041958
Naomh Eanna4831958
Sesimbrense3571958
Prinses Beatrix 199446681958
Argentina 1972238181958
Argentina Maru 1972107701958
Skagen 197617741958
Oldenburg3121958
Holger Stjern 19833701958
Ranger III6481958
Reine Astrid33891958
Frisia IV 19704131958
Saguenay 19904291958
Federico C 1984204161958
Baltrum III 19712601958
Pendennis Castle 1976253371958
Santa Paula 1972113531958
Djursland 196516191958
Ionic Ferry 197615951958
Thor Viking 19733701958
Brasil 1972238571958
Trelleborg 197764761958
Plagen 1980951958
Tilikum20401958
Klahowya20401958
Rennesoy 19692971958
Coral Queen 19571681958
Kyriakos K 19625121958
Ouro1201958
Oyferga 19721611958
Arnet Robinson 19818921958
Colon8841958
Renoy 19761501958
Alsterdorf 19902991958
Chicanoa 197062831958
Ariake Maru4961958
Van Spilbergen 196759211958
Akebono Maru4671958
Man Ting4611958
Iberville2231958
Rovdehorn 1985951958
A E S9441957
Cabo San Roque 1977141821957
Sylvania 1967 219891957
Farja 61/216 19841031957
Farja 61/219 19841191957
Chitose Maru 19745041957
Farja 62/223 621957
Thala Dan 198221831957
Batanghari25751957
Bengawan25751957
Berau25751957
Bogowonto25751957
Jerusalem 196683121957
Farja 61/230 19871731957
Ciudad de Oviedo52511957
Darwin 197317931957
DHB Delphinus 19671781957
Freundschaft 197765231957
Oxfordshire 1963205861957
Frida Dan 197426761957
Arborea 197654851957
Bure 19641701957
Sidi-Aichi 196435551957
Statendam 1981244141957
Dinteldyk 1970104171957
Takovo 19913471957
Towada Maru 196761481957
Ishu Maru 19755601957
Ausonia 1998118791957
Jadran25641957
Frisia II 19774701957
Farja 61/214 19791501957
Kaede Maru 19815951957
Schiermonnikoog 19861441957
Koningin Elisabeth 197834421957
Bardic Ferry 197625501957
Nordenham7721957
Empress of England 1970259711957
Pierre de Saurel 19875381957
Tuzla 19973471957
Scottish Coast 197038171957
Prinsesse Margrethe 196850611957
Aioi Maru No18 19742071957
Caralis 197354861957
Georgi Dimitrov8291957
Torghatten 19684551957
Baudouinville 1961139221957
Vikingen 19893131957
Bunte Kuh 196228001957
Theodor Heuss55831957
Torres42081957
Trogir3471957
Theodor Herzl 196999141957
Prins der Nederlanden 197375521957
Oranje Nassau 197375371957
Glen Sannox 198911071957
Lochalsh 1970641957
Alentejense3551957
Ottensen 19771861957
Skudenes 19702311957
Halsnoy 19813051957
Meridian Star1641957
Solar Star1641957
Waka Maru2481957
Othmarschen 19771861957
Chirripo 196948021957
Changuinola 197062831957
Suurupi4901957
Severodvinsk4431957
Ayrshire93601957
Governor Cherry1941957
Nantucket26521957
Man Ching1271957
Emmett Winslow781957
Arendal 19686781957
Kjella1581957
Eugene Fromentin7471957
Torulf 1967991957
Amiral Duperre01957
Kitala 196941431957
Belle-Isle2001957
Akraborg 19801681956
Halsskov 198931951956
Tragara 19834961956
Farja 61/209 19831401956
Monte Arucas 197646911956
Atlantis 19733501956
Farja 62/224 1996301956
Boge 19635301956
Bonavista11741956
Magga Dan 197019441956
Camito85021956
Aethalia 198913061956
Carinthia 1968219471956
Jadotville 1961138211956
Claymore 197610211956
San Marco 197747551956
Playa de Palmanova 195652461956
Ciudad de Toledo98351956
Zion 196688541956
Enee 196712321956
Duke of Lancaster 44501956
Duke of Rothesay41311956
Duke of Argyll 197544501956
Finnmarken21881956
Friesland 19885911956
Ragnvald Jarl 199521911956
Blenda 197214811956
Jugoslavija 197125361956
Isola di Procida 19836431956
Isola di Ponza 19916541956
Yumeji Maru 19777801956
Karadeniz88091956
Rosendal 19793001956
Koojarra29591956
Farja 61/197 19791181956
Tromso 19813001956
Lipari15521956
Marmara60421956
Volksdorf 19772181956
Mill Bay 20121751956
Partenope 19836471956
Roi Leopold III 197837941956
Nevasa201601956
Farja 61/191 19831281956
Nonia11741956
Nordstjernen21941956
Nuova Egadi4741956
Kleppesto 19672921956
Okinawa Maru15581956
Empress of Britain 1964277501956
Gisle 19862211956
Port Melbourne 1972121231956
Bergensfjord 1971187391956
Reina del Mar207471956
San Giorgio 197747551956
Basto I 197812591956
Saudi59731956
Nankai Maru 19585321956
Gripen 197720301956
Scillonian 19779211956
Tampomas71501956
Bellona 197214821956
Tamsoy 19741321956
Storegut11191956
Glutra 19942621956
Kabatas8931956
Karamursel9571956
Cengelkoy5151956
John Biscoe 199215541956
Lightship No 1 (Sambro) 19727261956
J F Bubendey 19777981956
Zabajikal'e 196583061956
Priamur'e 196583061956
Powis2991956
Canje Pheasant2981956
Farja 62/222 1980271956
Otaru Maru3031956
Radiant Star1641956
Soprus4621956
Clan Ross 196176981956
Argyllshire 197592991956
Kvaloy 19754981956
Oiseau des Isles II5001956
Fuuro 1974751956
Lt Samuel S Coursen7611956
Pvte Nicholas Minue7611956
Man Tat1271956
Man Tien1271956
Queen Vicki 19972411956
Absalon 197519601955
Akdeniz88091955
Hogsaters Farja II 1956151955
F 200 1956221955
Farja 212 195601955
Israel 196698531955
Farja 61/211 19771161955
Mostar 19666191955
Uthlande 19593341955
Cagayan 195614581955
Southern Cross 1973202041955
Teruel 195620381955
Ege 198560421955
Farja 61/196 19661031955
Elcano 20471955
Ernesto Anastasio72951955
Osijek 19805741955
Prinsessan Margaretha 196221771955
Hoi Ying 197738671955
Polynesie 197726501955
Kalmarsund VII 19734071955
Lolland 19793991955
Hausferja 19691191955
Izmir60491955
Karlovac 20051911955
Hubert 196456541955
Lauro Sodre13511955
Takachiho Maru 197210741955
Legazpi 199520481955
Lobo D'Almada13511955
Schulau 20002181955
Man Yan1271955
Manxman24951955
Aeroskobing 19592341955
Bluenose 198364191955
Cedros 197310281955
Mazowsze10131955
Vemmenaes 19631511955
Meteor 197128881955
Maribor 19666191955
Niassa110741955
Nuova Ustica4741955
Hannover 196689741955
Bayernstein 196689991955
Hamburg 196682691955
Farja 61/195 19701661955
Valjevo 19911911955
Falkenstein 19772181955
Presidente Vargas15141955
Port Sydney 1972105451955
Princess of Vancouver 198655541955
Pyidaw Nunt22171955
Gripsholm 1976231911955
Ciudad de Barcelona 198251951955
Ivernia 1962217171955
Naxos 197017991955
D 9 19652181955
Sir William Wallace2771955
St Rognvald 19789411955
Slite 19644991955
Erik Jarl 19684541955
Prinsen 19803071955
Triaster 1970121031955
Ohrid 19971911955
Fosen 19733871955
Wappen von Hamburg 196025991955
Helsingor 198711231955
Gabonkust 196933831955
Soracho Maru34281955
Fosenferja 19813641955
Steinkirchen 19792181955
Pharos 198817121955
Teano 196815801955
Herlaug 2191955
Celestial Star1621955
Kalmar 19703681955
Eira 19993791955
Camerounkust 196934121955
D 7 19651961955
Arnel10281955
DST 106 19681961955
Santa Lucia Luntana4401955
Grosser Michel 19752991955
Blankenese 19872181955
Vierlanden2181955
Stadersand 19822181955
Potosi 197285641955
Pizarro 197285641955
Floytind 19812691955
Aki Maru 3921955
Dolius 197079641955
Mons Calpe 198619911954
Folla 19783141954
Yxlan 19561361954
Bergedorf2991954
Docteur Roux 1953113491954
Auby 198817331954
Reeperbahn2181954
Brasil Maru102161954
Kosta Racin 19754361954
Huesca 195620361954
Pyidaw Aye 22171954
Cristoforo Colombo 294291954
Houtman 197241401954
Radisson11831954
Rustringen 19624751954
Gudvangen 19803001954
Munkedal 1966 112321954
Iberia297791954
Saxonia 1963213701954
Leopoldo Peres13521954
Laos 1970132121954
Manuel Alfredo34681954
Matthew Flinders 10021954
Bute 19805681954
City of Durban 1971132551954
Cowal 19795691954
Frankfurt 196682441954
Hessenstein 196689291954
Schwabenstein 196689551954
Averoy 19962221954
Novi Sad 19725741954
Perak14141954
Perlis14141954
Gula 19775811954
Kong Frederik IX 200565921954
Ostersoen 197313891954
Fredianna 195912491954
Ernst Sturm 19781701954
Jean Mermoz 1970124601954
Namsos 19694491954
Bremerhaven 20019161954
Uige100011954
Whitby Abbey 196811971954
William Carson82731954
D8 19652181954
Irma 196844991954
Evergreen State20401954
PDS 711 19701311954
Froya 19673581954
Cicero 197024991954
Rollo 197024991954
Crown City 19706781954
Steinwerder2491954
Helgeland 19772681954
Dyroy 19873461954
Kartal8931954
Voldaferja 19591171954
Hardangerfjord 19592361954
PDS 7072181954
PDS 1042391954
2 de Diciembre 196111501954
B6 19751211954
Kamenari1611954
Oriental Star1701954
Jungfernstieg 20012991954
Thorfinn5991954
Flakstad 19671351954
AMS 98 4031954
Clan Stewart 196181631954
Clan Robertson 195978981954
Cotopaxi 197585991954
Fritz Juel 19671491954
Virak 19751711954
Alno 2641954
Agamemnon55571953
Graso 19551371953
Hounasets Farja II 1956221953
Maid of Skelmorlie 19725081953
Antilles198281953
Arcadia297341953
Arran5681953
Asia 1975116931953
Tahitien 1972126141953
Prins Willem van Oranje 196554191953
Birger Jarl 197335641953
Maid of Cumbrae 19794091953
Ivan Cankar 19734361953
Maid of Argyll 19745081953
Wirakel 1968107141953
Kungsholm 1965163171953
Monasterio de la Rabida102261953
Djadajat11321953
Aleksa Santic 19716351953
Pierre Loti 1970109451953
Bjorgsund 195324561953
Henri Poincare 1957113491953
Tonjer 19703411953
Monasterio de Guadalupe 1953102261953
Skogoy 19834991953
Altona 19802991953
General Mangin 1969124571953
D 6 19641001953
Agdenes 19714611953
Pine Tree Mariner 195692171953
La Bourdonnais 1968109441953
Maid of Ashton 19735081953
Maid of the Loch5551953
Lazio 197948821953
Man Choy1261953
Maori74901953
City of Exeter 1971133451953
City of York 1971133451953
Deutschland 197266941953
Santa Ines 196189951953
Orsova287901953
Petaling 198313591953
Braemar 197547761953
Alte Liebe 19629191953
Olympia 1982145001953
Rita Maria37491953
Santa Teresa 196195681953
Santa Maria209061953
Soya Birgitta 196689451953
Leda 197964711953
Cambodge 1970132171953
Tjaldur 196826611953
Badger Mariner 195792141953
Victoria 1979116951953
Virgen de Africa 198633921953
Emerald 196299571953
St Pauli 19772991953
Badger42441953
Altenwerder1861953
Salten 19676301953
Eborense4601953
Broager 196718751953
Steigen 19682921953
Vuk Karadzic2551953
Olive Maru2171953
Zadar 19551001953
Carabobo 199013251953
Harburg 19882181953
Grand Isle951953
Corvette No 3 3461953
Man Po1261953
Man Sang1261953
Grisslan 19691271953
Ejdern 19711281953
Skraken1271953
Mengkara10941953
Ayvalik19251952
Kolokotronis 197117091952
Luksefjell 196515341952
Lord Warden 197933331952
Kenya Castle 1967170421952
Amerskerk 197285831952
Edouard Branly 195780861952
Lisieux 196629401952
Europa 1977114401952
Aallotar 197127981952
Braemar Castle170241952
Bretagne 1961157191952
Calabria52301952
Campania Felix52081952
Ville de Tunis 196791261952
Monasterio de el Escorial 1952101231952
Njegos 19802551952
Kongedybet 197928281952
Punta Europa 19724521952
Egremont5661952
Fenerbahce9941952
El Djezair 197076081952
President Adams 1952133191952
Hakon Jarl 198321731952
Santos Maru 197285161952
Caledonien 1972127121952
Broen 196615821952
Polarlys 199421631952
Ferdinand de Lesseps 1969108821952
Charles Tellier 1967121771952
Fjordtoft 19652561952
Lyautey 196699311952
Viet-Nam117921952
Man Fung1261952
Man Yick1261952
Kista Dan 196712441952
City of Port Elizabeth 1971132781952
Louis Lumiere 1967123581952
Straat Bangka 197191121952
Miaoulis 197817091952
Soya Margareta 196495171952
Ville de Saigon 195524111952
Free State Mariner 1956147991952
Normannia35431952
Jean Laborde 1970109091952
Achilleus 196855091952
Flandre 1968204691952
Nossi Be 197288261952
Augustus 1976270901952
Africa 1977 114341952
Irish Coast 196848111952
Bore III 197630071952
Sardegna49141952
Karaiskakis 198221571952
Vladimir Nazor 19864291952
Sicilia52301952
Maasdam 1968150241952
Tobol'sk34981952
Kanaris 198117091952
Uganda 1986144301952
Ofoten 19773821952
United States382161952
Vera Cruz217651952
5 de Agosto 195233101952
Messapia 197552071952
Pasabahce2251952
Ullensvang 19824281952
President Jackson 1952133191952
Bodulka 1979861952
Vanga 19861981952
P 13 19642141952
Finkenwerder2991952
Karimpasa10131952
Karakoy8131952
Kurucesme8131952
Primula 197218121952
Spartan42441952
Suomenlinna-Sveborg 20042361952
Marstrandsfjorden 19532251951
Africa Maru 196783541951
Santa Ursula 196467911951
Kimanis 198231891951
Arthur Cardin 19674661951
Santa Elena 196469711951
Azemmour 196939211951
Laennec 1966121771951
Verrazzano22851951
Leasowe 19745671951
Le Maire 197032951951
Blenheim 196947661951
Ciudad de Cadiz65141951
Provence 1965157151951
Constitution 1974202691951
Ryndam 1967150511951
David Carnegie2201951
Scotscraig 19664631951
Australia 1963128391951
Patricia 195767251951
Alberto Dodero 1969115211951
Charlesville 1967109461951
Giulio Cesare270781951
Maria Gorthon 196388641951
Vacationland 196038841951
Hamaroy 19824571951
Princess of Nanaimo 196367871951
Yapeyu 196972321951
Ixion101251951
Foch 196795051951
Kabbarli27071951
Kenya144641951
Timor 197576561951
India 197176311951
Tjiwangi 197490001951
Tjiluwah 197289781951
Enotria 197651731951
Lapataia41531951
Les Eclaireurs41531951
Hermod 197128821951
Helios 197128321951
Lumme 196814241951
Aureol 1974148031951
Cote d'Azure 197339981951
Ana Mafalda 197533181951
Monas Isle24911951
Nordlys21621951
Noril'sk34981951
Ruahine 1968178511951
Ile Maurice 197189191951
New Grand Haven 196644071951
Santa Catarina 195971541951
Shanklin 19809861951
Rhodesia Castle170381951
Rio Tunuyan 1952114331951
Ocean Monarch 1967135811951
Neptunia 1963128381951
Royal Iris12341951
Anshun 197155781951
General Leclerc 196994401951
Saint Germain 198830941951
Samsun64531951
Westfalen 1964 2791951
Dronning Ingrid 198030461951
Southsea9861951
St Ola 19737501951
Ficaria 197218111951
Tofua 197452991951
Baroy 19678601951
Cornelius G Kolf 198422851951
Pvt Joseph F Merell22851951
Man Lok 19783821951
Straat Makassar 195690281951
Oceania 1963128391951
Ville de Marseille 195195761951
Helgoy 19732851951
President Hayes 1951133191951
Lichtenstein 196823531951
Liebenstein 196823531951
Cavallo 197123401951
Trentino 197023401951
Santa Isabel 196869821951
Glinka11941951
Ob11941951
Comodoro Rivadavia116741951
Kizkulezi10131951
San Lorenzo116741951
Save20371951
Clan Sutherland 197184361951
Man Yiu1261951
Rodoy 19821091951
Hulloy 19841131951
Rorstad 19851131951
Istinye 20044831951
Alfredo da Silva33741950
America Maru 196783431950
Vesteralen 198321171950
Mtwara 195326291950
Amsterdam 197035241950
Baudouinville 1957108681950
Bahia Aguirre38381950
Bahia Buen Suceso38281950
Bahia Thetis38311950
Bandirma16291950
Borodino32061950
St Ninian 197622401950
Mombasa 196122131950
Chusan243181950
Falke 196714611950
Dolmabahce9941950
Touggourt 196920601950
Lurio 196826391950
Mjosfaergen II 19711531950
Sandnes 197515341950
Argo 196415941950
Hector101251950
Tai Loy 196813301950
Iskenderun65701950
Islander20301950
Jason101601950
Kalmarsund VI 19724931950
Daressa 196451801950
Anking 197054501950
Brighton 196628751950
Lady Wright5321950
17 de Octubre 1955126531950
Adler 196614611950
Romsdal 19624931950
Gullfoss 197438581950
Bloemfontein Castle 1959162591950
Mowe14331950
Jens Bang 197032841950
Norgoma14351950
Independence 1974237191950
Sir Thomas Brocklebank 19776751950
Okha11941950
Diemerdyk 1968101501950
Oronsay276321950
Oued Ziz 196538561950
Claude Bernard 1962 110451950
Perica2221950
Perseus97531950
Patroclus 197397541950
Rio de la Plata113171950
Rio Jachal113411950
Brynilen 19714371950
Santhia 196789081950
Vengsoy 19772601950
H P Prior 197132771950
El Kerym 195720671950
Uludag16291950
Eva Peron 1955126271950
Lavoisier 1961128121950
Eastern Queen 197086441950
Rodupp 1956301950
Barumun 195913291950
Cap Gris Nez 195622801950
Atlas 196823171950
Director Madariaga116741950
Kvinnherad 19575631950
Chungking 1953 93931950
Ingoy 19704331950
Alta 19686991950
Bou El Mogdad6541950
Apure3491950
Lloyd Jones 19622771950
Plancius 19804401950
Kurilsk11941950
San Lorenzo116741950
Lauparen 19771881950
Birkholm 196817741950
Barito 195913291950
Clan Shaw 196081011950
Clan Sinclair 197284051950
Kenuta84941950
Flamenco 196684911950
Ascanius 197276921950
Sanct Svithun20951950
Norfolk County7781949
Cambria 197652841949
Kronprinsesse Ingrid 196941861949
Marstenen 195037181949
Presidente Peron 1955 124601949
Car Ferry195225721949
Erling Jarl 198221251949
Balmoral 19816881949
Blitar93841949
Bruvik 19943071949
Zambezia 197026251949
Champavati12881949
Prins Bernhard 198719731949
Dettifoss 196929181949
Cheik 194924561949
Doric106751949
Mataram 196897271949
Elisabethville105761949
Ausonia 194993141949
Hibernia 197652841949
Fru Inger 19854611949
Oslofjord 1970169231949
Golfito83131949
Ile de la Reunion 197288271949
Helenus101291949
Himalaya279891949
Lagarfoss 197729231949
Leicestershire 196589221949
Conde de Argelejo 195265181949
Changsha 196974121949
Taiyuan 197244251949
Baud 196048741949
Langkoeas93841949
Queen of the Channel 196815941949
Umanak 197123191949
Maid of Orleans37971949
Hoi Houw 197421711949
Basto 19565941949
Mary Queen of Scots2301949
Azrou 196839201949
Midnatsol 198220981949
Mocambique129761949
Sinabang 196723041949
Rangitoto 1969166611949
Rangitane 1968195671949
Saebo 19801311949
Peleus97491949
Port Said64401949
Princess Marguerite59111949
Princess Patricia60621949
Pyrrhus100931949
Rohidas12881949
Sabarmati37501949
Sarasvati37501949
Ragnhild Brovig 196915651949
Crostafels 194766341949
Hjorungavaag 19633951949
Balholm 19742411949
Koningin Juliana 198719711949
Persic 1969135831949
Fort Avalon 196034841949
Soroy 19666991949
Bremnes 19782381949
Gjemnes 19781681949
Sidi Ferruch 196337601949
Sidi Mabrouk 196339881949
City of Portsmouth 19595001949
Ilala II6201949
Caracas8841949
Delta Princess 19692761949
Nevelsk10401949
Edward Cornwallis 198619651949
Siaoe 196922591949
Rumelihisari5611949
Anadolu Hisari5611949
St Patrick 197231471948
Albertville109011948
Angola130781948
Leinster 196847531948
President de Cazalet 196753241948
Stockholm 1960123961948
Bar Haven11381948
Brading9881948
Kalmarsund IV 19692671948
Hoi Wong 197434051948
Caledonia112551948
Caronia 1968257941948
Ceramic158961948
Kasimbar 197321811948
Commandant Quere44011948
Dara50301948
Suma Maru 197512071948
Edinburgh Castle287051948
Foucauld 196790951948
Gothic159111948
Van Riebeeck 196948751948
Ouolof 196815761948
Heiwa Maru9851948
Imperio131861948
Royal Sovereign 196714121948
Explorador Iradier 195266151948
Hekla 196615031948
Katla 196615531948
Kaloekoe 197321811948
Reyniersz 196048561948
Kaimana 196021981948
Koning Albert37011948
Slamat 196998271948
Kalabahi 196021971948
Yalova5611948
Melanddrott2291948
Djebel Dira 197042531948
Mongibello15761948
Mozaffari 195070241948
Brazza 196490931948
Karaton 196021801948
Karanja 1976102941948
Fjordbris2361948
Aspromonte15871948
Orcades283961948
President Wilson 1973154461948
Munster 196841421948
Leopoldville 1967105761948
Paraguay Star107221948
Hikari Maru 197410661948
Innisfallen 196937661948
Sidi Bel Abbes 196353241948
Prince George58121948
Rajah Brooke23121948
Pretoria Castle 1965275131948
Sakura Maru 197610771948
Taihei Maru 19759991948
Warwickshire 196589171948
Sises87751948
Snaefell24891948
Taisetsu Maru 196766481948
Star of Assuan54641948
Star of Luxor 198164331948
Star of Suez62401948
El Hind 194885211948
Jaljawahar 195486101948
Prince Philippe 197337011948
Thornwick 19681261948
Apapa 1968116511948
Uruguay Star107231948
Fjordsol2361948
Garoet 197198101948
Francesco Morosini 197585251948
Ribatejense3041948
Banjoewangi 195913311948
Bakongan 196013311948
Karossa21811948
Kuroshio Maru14671948
Ruri Maru 197719201948
Awaji Maru 196611171948
Akashi Maru11131948
Maiku Maru 196410351948
Akebono Maru10331948
Cacique3791948
Kalianget 196021641948
Springdale11381948
Shiun Maru 195514501948
Washiu Maru15041948
Batoebahra 195913311948
Abegweit 198266941947
Accra115991947
Parthia 1962136191947
Argentina Star107161947
Arnhem50081947
Athenic151871947
Bataan 196770731947
Kalianda 196021991947
Brasil Star107161947
Cabot Strait20451947
Laviolette 19808871947
Cardiff Queen7651947
Ciudad de Salamanca25371947
Corinthic156821947
Del Mar86381947
Del Sud86381947
Dwarka48511947
Toward 196217691947
Falaise24171947
Farringford4891947
Lequime2481947
Nova Scotia 196277431947
Newfoundland 196277431947
St David 197137831947
Kampala103041947
De Eerens 196121671947
Media 1961154651947
Valonia 19611351947
Dr Hermann Siemssen 19487841947
Mohammedi 195070261947
E M Foad 194839751947
President Cleveland 1973154561947
Patria131961947
Port Pirie105611947
Sidi Okba 196353271947
Winchester 197111491947
Soochow 196731551947
Shansi 196731611947
Mario Visentini 194771791947
Chinook 195549791947
Sirdhana86081947
Midthordland 19711821947
Fyn 198529411947
Tynwald24931947
Waverley6931947
Gov Herbert R O'Connor 19539371947
Loch Seaforth10901947
Yotei Maru58221947
Akurey 19666541947
Alcoa Clipper84811947
Alcoa Cavalier84811947
Alcoa Corsair 196384811947
Svendborgsund 19671151947
Hayabusa Maru 19673911947
Akane Maru11211947
Horace W Corbin 19491901947
Mashu Maru37821947
Almadense3531947
Balanipa 196013311947
Bagan 195913311947
Banggaai 195913311947
Batavia 196313311947
Batoela 196013311947
MR Chessman 19665701947
Bisan Maru15041947
Akebono Maru3991947
Kuroshio Maru4961947
Terukuni Maru No 1 195910401947
Modjokerto 196398571946
Bristol Queen8481946
Guadalupe 194667701946
Dumra 197648671946
Del Norte86381946
Empire Mercia 1946118611946
LCT 4064 19467571946
Monas Queen 196224851946
Hinemoa69111946
Ottawa Mayferry 19465391946
Santa Cecilia 196883571946
Sinkiang 196630291946
Szechuan 196730281946
King Orry24851946
HMS Spurn Point 194774591946
Vichy 194626001946
Santa Luisa 196983571946
Rupel 19593611946
Leie 19593651946
Monte Udala101701946
Norisle16681946
Empire Wessex 1946118771946
USS Timbalier (AVP 54) 196024581946
Drenthe 194683231946
Prektig 19521361946
LCT 4001 19568201946
Santa Margarita83571946
Santa Barbara 196683571946
Santa Maria 196283571946
Fjordbussto 19541181946
LCG(M) 127 19462951946
LCG 1943351946
Ottawa Maybrook 19464041946
Cabimas3301946
Scotian 195615881946
Bussesund 19671461946
Ishikari Maru31461946
Scotian 19616151946
The Narrows5451946
The Tides5451946
LCT 4063 19619481946
Marine Star 1955107801945
Vassar Victory 1947101391945
Bio-Bio72691945
Scania 196216091945
HMS LST 3028 194629461945
Escorial 194567141945
St Lawrence Victory 194779091945
Medina Victory 194783491945
Taos Victory 194876121945
MFV 1003 1946491945
Amherst Victory 194777491945
La Grande Victory 194799001945
Wooster Victory 195090081945
LCG(M)515 19493641945
Pima County ( LST 1081) 196519091945
Panama 197172191945
LSM 494 19476441945
Dungeness (F46) 194774611945
Ferruccio Buonapace 194671301945
Malmohus 198626581945
Fayetteville Victory 194776041945
William & Mary Victory 194776631945
Gustavus Victory 194793741945
La Crosse Victory 194793741945
Smith Victory 194793741945
NYU Victory 194793741945
Rock Hill Victory 194793751945
Marine Flasher 1966124201945
Marine Marlin 1952124201945
Ernie Pyle 1965124201945
Marine Perch 1965124201945
Marine Swallow 1965124201945
Marine Carp 1952124201945
Marine Tiger 1966124201945
Marine Jumper 1952124201945
Marine Lynx 1950124201945
Marine Falcon 1966124201945
Marine Adder 1950106251945
Marine Phoenix 1950106251945
Marine Cardinal 1967124201945
FS 2245601945
FS 2205731945
Westminster Victory 194776411945
Cape St Vincent 194473721944
Alina 19753631944
YMS 3003311944
USS LST970 194716221944
FS 3197361944
FS 2537421944
USS Buncombe County (LST510) 195914921944
HMS Fencer 1950149861944
United Victory 194781931944
FS 3657361944
FS 268 19475601944
USS LSM558 19586931944
Pomona Victory 194776121944
FS 526 19496671944
M608 19507841944
Sokratis Easemides 19824981944
Queens 194496441944
USS Dauphin (APA97) 194873361944
LCG(M)192 19463001944
HMS Halladale (K-417) 194913701944
HMS Walmer Castle (K460) 194418331944
FS 270 12371944
USS Shelikof (AVP-52) 196128831944
Lairds Loch 196917361944
FS 527 19466481944
FS 178 19475731944
LCGM 181 19463091944
FS 3497361944
FP 165 19455681944
Costa Rica Victory 194778061944
Marine Serpent 195295061944
FS 274 19475601944
General WP Richardson 1948189361944
Dutchess 194496441944
Shelby 194496441944
FS 1765681944
FS 1675681944
M607 19504511944
FS 3465801944
FS 273 19465801944
FS 1996231944
FS 200 19635601944
Tamele 196771731944
Tarkwa 196774141944
Kantili 19651431944
Vega5791944
FS 2207461944
FS 405 19467361944
HMS Guildford Castle (K489)19241944
FS 372 19576991944
Mazzaro3881944
Cranston Victory 194776081944
FS 1475121944
FS 362 19505601944
Marine Shark 1968124201944
FS 2726991944
FS 196 19505601944
Thalia 19763311944
FS 4047361944
FS 3115601944
FS1595121944
FS 3665611944
LCT 475 19464581944
LCT 1301 19453501944
FS 3935601944
FS 194 19455731944
FS 286 19515801944
LCT 1227 19456401944
LCT 587 194501944
HV Ravn 2791944
HMS Lossie 194720401943
YMS 187 19432781943
USS PCE 840 19436651943
Edwin L Godkin 19473341943
Pascoli 194929721943
LCT ? 19595021943
USS PCE 832 19439341943
USS PCE-829 194313151943
PCE 830 19439961943
Cape San Roque73671943
Miyosei Maru1831943
USS PCE833 19439341943
PCE 828 19438501943
USS Glacier 1942149731943
LST63 10421943
Londres 194324441943
USS PCE827 19438541943
HMS Sandgate Castle (K373) 194318351943
MMS 260 19472251943
MMS 2792251943
MMS 280 19462251943
YMS 167 19432701943
USS PCE 834 19438501943
Giosue Borsi 197731281943
LST 21224301943
LCT 19514661943
FP 144 5731943
FS 160   5751943
PCE 841 19438501943
HMCS Lindsay (K338) 19469801943
Biloxi 1943120691943
Gulfport120971943
Fred C Ainsworth 1950120931943
Garnet 194401943
HMS Persian (J347) 194813111943
Paolo Toscanelli90041943
HMS Northway (F142) 194850001943
MMS 250 (J750) 19482151943
MMS 277 (J777) 19502151943
Empire Sandy 19483381943
Wischhafen 195219231943
LCT 1008 19473501943
LCT 828 19474731943
LCT 328 19573501943
LCT 594 19462861943
USS Onslow 194617661943
LCT 1293 194501943
LCT 828 19474731942
Giuseppe Majorana 194577021942
Ocean Virtue 194886041942
Vittorio Moccagatta 194268951942
Kanonier77141942
Empire Chub 19627161942
M 6 19423001942
Dona Paz7561942
Empire Roach 19657161942
Steel Artisan 1942124641942
BYMS 32501942
Nicolo Giani 194270261942
Mystic Isle 19794311942
USS Barnes (AVG7) 1941124631942
HMS LCT 3 19477031942
YMS 7 19492511942
USS Jamaica 1942120531942
Sparti 19843811942
Empire Grace 1946134781942
Fylgia 196620411942
Alfredo Oriani 194643081942
LCT 33941942
Holger Danske24771942
George W Goethals 1950120931942
Major Samuel Ringgold 195113151942
MMS 173 19421821942
St George5691942
LCT ? 19591071942
Alcoa Courier 1942115001942
Herlaug 19413481941
Gouverneur Galopin 195977241941
Armand Grisar 195977241941
Cardak6921941
City of Midland 41 198339681941
Mormacmail 1942120531941
Pocahontas 196425421941
HMS Bergamot (K 189) 19479401941
Charger 1942133171941
Frisia XV 19672091941
TRV 2 19551951941
Kairouan85891941
Barnegat ( AVP 10) 1962 28051941
Silivri6921941
HMS MMS43 19461791941
Kronprins Frederik 197639371941
Astrea 196731901941
Fjordbussen 19401121941
Viti1141941
Darica6921941
Derince6921941
LCT 1063971941
Tekla 195123061941
Pola4511941
Falstria 196469931941
BD 2002 19464001941
MMS 135 19432141941
MMS 28 19472151941
MMS 41 (J541) 19472551941
MMS 175 19472151941
Hudson 19415691941
USS Pinkney (APH2) 1946115001941
Alcoa Cruiser 1942115001941
America 1941263531940
Heinrich Jessen 194033631940
Vyacheslav Molotov 194174941940
San Rocco 19533321940
Linz 194539741940
Frauke 19494111940
Baccalieu14211940
President Polk 194092601940
Van Riemsdijk 196044891940
TLC 4 19414201940
Invicta41911940
Morialta 5713651940
Elandsfontein 1948105741940
Lincoln Castle5971940
Mudanya 19866911940
Saga 195665411940
Oranjefontein 1941105441940
Empress Queen 194019411940
Blomvaag 19741661940
Rotna 196418311940
Ismaila 1958 68061940
Queen Elizabeth 1970829981940
Mormacmail 41125751940
Ostmark 1949116261940
Marsk Stig 196412171940
Westerdam121491940
Burgeo14211940
Delbrasil 194379771940
Delorleans 194179771940
Delargentina 194179771940
Catatumbo3211940
Araybank 194872581940
Mormacland 1940113991940
Arraybank 194872581940
Abercraig4451939
Marienburg 195068071939
Willem Ruys 1963236291939
Hans Broge 197029271939
Basto II 19614761939
Ancon 194299781939
Andes256761939
Oranje 1941243771939
Marechal Petain 1949184271939
Earl of Zetland 19765481939
Cristobal102411939
Degei 2051939
Devonshire127731939
Dominion Monarch271551939
Ostbornholm 19699631939
Nordbornholm 19607121939
Sobieski 1950110301939
Hosanger I 19742291939
Koningin Emma 194243531939
Mauretania356551939
Principessa di Piemonte 19545081939
Katharina 19511601939
Viti 19416761939
Laurana 19404621939
Lochiel 19705771939
Esja 196913471939
Dogu 193962611939
Prinses Beatrix 194145531939
Panama 1941106031939
Indian Reefer 194243911939
Huascaran 194788911939
Royal Daffodil20611939
Storebaelt29421939
Tjitjalengka109721939
Pretoria Castle 1946173871939
Barima2781939
Abbazia 19533691939
Alsten 19403471939
Coquivacoa3001939
Balikpapan 195912791939
Salon 194031611939
Freiherr von Stein 19392471939
Bandjermasin 195812791939
Amra83141938
Sarajevo 19414661938
Mary Murray21261938
Bulolo63971938
Canton160331938
Luhe1701938
Capetown Castle270021938
Cilicia 1966111721938
Durban Castle173821938
Etrusk30901938
Pasteur 1959292531938
Folgefonn1971938
Aconcagua 194867901938
North Gaspe 19728881938
New Royal Lady 19472451938
Kades30891938
Louis Jolliet9511938
Marakaz14151938
Pericles 195031671938
Nieuw Amsterdam369821938
Socrates 195031691938
Noordam 196397631938
Charles Plumier 193946691938
Patria 1945178701938
Frisches Haff 19492911938
Lymington 19742751938
South Steyne12031938
Sus14151938
Suvat6371938
Wing Sang 195435471938
Tegelberg141501938
Tirhan30881938
Imperial 194967901938
Transilvania66721938
Basarabia 194869701938
Vecta 19667401938
Umgeni 195783551938
Ashton 1965381938
Governor Harry W Nice 19517731938
Miss New York21261938
Leven 1966381938
Bosphorus No 76 19541571938
Abitibi3881938
Turku 19812871938
Bore II 1950 19881938
Ulev6371938
Selandia84541938
San Jorge100061938
Luna 194511251938
Trygge 19661371938
Zurmand 19553611938
Mar del Plata 195873001938
Copacabana 195873801938
Gold Star Mother21261937
Aallotar 194629161937
Boissevain141341937
Kronprins Olav 196723261937
Circassia111701937
Dunera126201937
Maetsuycker 196042721937
Geiranger2451937
Peter Wessel 194519561937
Jupiter 19396421937
Korea2791937
Lady Sylvia 19371991937
Stratheden 1964237321937
Bretagne 195832841937
Fanaraaken 19725901937
Gotland 196417151937
Leinster 194643071937
Copiapo 194867901937
Prins Albert29441937
Hordaland 19702441937
Ruys143041937
Ryde 19715661937
St Clair 194016311937
Norfolk County 19577031937
Lady Northcote2901937
Egeskov 19682011937
Sumadija 19414721937
Bosphorus No 75 19541571937
Windhuk 1943166621937
Prome70431937
Salween70631937
Ryufu Maru11811937
Aalborghus 196921021936
Royal Scotsman 194032881936
Athlone Castle225671936
Batory142871936
Umtali 195783051936
Countess of Breadalbane 19731061936
Marchioness of Graham 195811641936
Eolo7041936
Sampiero Corso 194240411936
Rathlin 195315491936
Princess Anne 196415871936
Pretoria 1945178911936
Hammershus17261936
Hollyburn1921936
Freia 197519641936
Koan Maru71251936
Dilwara 1960125551936
Meadville 195616281936
Kronprinsessan Ingrid 19557941936
Matua 196842501936
Fasan 195812751936
Nurnberg 194856351936
Ville d'Oran 1965101731936
Cuxhaven 19671641936
Kanimbla 1943110041936
Dunnottar Castle 1958149171936
Fort Townshend 195237431936
Sonavati16381936
Royal Ulsterman 196842991936
St Silio 19453141936
Stirling Castle255541936
Northern Ranger 13661936
Pomeroon2911936
Daghestan35581936
Turkmenistan35581936
Koningin Emma 19515351936
Skilsko II1131936
Isefjord 19666251935
Manoora 1939111111935
Puck 194814071935
Cordouan6001935
Derbyshire106411935
Insula Oya1681935
Domine69141935
Sankt Ibb 19625451935
Duke of York 194245951935
Eidfjord 19731621935
Taroona 195951001935
Strathmore 1963235801935
Jean Brillant 19726401935
Kronborg4811935
Fjellstrand 19582181935
Duntroon 1961105141935
Orion236961935
Ville d'Alger 196698901935
Frisia X 19683221935
Coronia 19392271935
Potsdam 1945191161935
Calabar 195322691935
Talisman 19405441935
Brit751935
Littoria 19441851935
Roald Jarl 1941301935
Aquileia2561935
Eraclea2561935
Altino2561935
Catania 194021481935
Concordia1861935
Oiseau des Isles 19574601935
Mpasa2701935
Janssens 195820711935
Bloemfontein104731934
Caledonia 19396231934
Great Western17421934
Islami58761934
Lee Hong11271934
Lochnevis5681934
Mazara 19409841934
Princess Maud 196530321934
Prince Baudouin31201934
Prince Charles 194129381934
Queen Margaret2231934
Queen Mary812371934
Robert the Bruce2281934
Nishiki Maru 197121491934
Sandown6841934
Shepperton Ferry 193929891934
Tattershall Castle5561934
Hampton Ferry 197129891934
Twickenham Ferry 193929891934
Basto 19472901934
Wingfield Castle5561934
Jutlandia84571934
Marieholm 193910571934
Aline II 19473621934
Dundee 194815411934
Royal Daffodil II 19575941934
Inchanga70691934
Stadt Kiel2531934
Isipingo70691934
Zagaia1021934
Britanny 196314821933
Dordrecht 197414351933
Bidston4871933
Del-Mar-Va 196422941933
Jylland 196616321933
Fatshan 194126371933
Les Deux Rives 19822501933
Caribia 1946120491933
Ciudad de Tarragona 193820341933
Koningin Emma 19684201933
Morso2841933
Ooster-Schelde 19464201933
Malaita 196533101933
Queen Mary 193510111933
Queen of Bermuda225001933
Cordillera 1949129311933
Sjaelland26371933
Washington 1941236261933
Prins Willem I 197210241933
Ursvik 19581911933
Gefion 1946711933
Marechal Joffre 1942117561933
Electric Star1641933
Iris 19584771933
Chandravati5561933
Ellen 19631131933
Gudrun 991933
Santa Paula 196192371932
Panama 193852361932
Santa Rosa 195892371932
Monterey 1953181001932
Prins Hindrik 197010241932
Cariddi14901932
Duchess of Hamilton8011932
Lurline 1963185641932
Royal Iris II 19476071932
Nanna 19351041932
Mariposa 1953185631932
Isle of Sark22331932
Colombia 193952361932
Lofoten 196317391932
Lisbonense3631932
A.L.B 1968791932
Setubalense2711932
St Andrew30351932
Strathaird225681932
Manhattan 1941242891932
Chiriqui 194166981932
El Mansour 193960001932
Amethyste 19598101932
Taishu Maru5161932
Bhadravati13061932
Benten Maru741932
New Australia 1949167001931
Colombie 1945138031931
Evora2821931
Carthage 1961142831931
Djenne 196287991931
City of Milwaukee29421931
Infante Don Gonzalo 193124771931
Corfu 1961142801931
Kalundborg 196713591931
Earl Sigurd2261931
Aero 19672211931
Florida 196749561931
Agassiz 19571541931
Erria86361931
Knickerbocker20451931
Sir Richard Grenville 19649131931
Borinquen 195171141931
Moonta 195526961931
Princess Margaret 196436701931
Barletta19751931
Medina 19623471931
Ciudad de Concepcion5451931
Nyborg25551931
Lochfyne 19737541931
Ipparco Baccich 19448431931
Prestolonaslednik Petar 195016971931
Koutoubia 193987901931
Jeanie Deans 19658391931
Rangatira61321931
Hussar 193525321931
St Seiriol15861931
Starke 30921931
Strathnaver222701931
Anna 19482741931
Exochorda 194794511931
Venus62691931
Villa de Madrid73011931
Worcestershire 1961103291931
Oland 19566581931
Shengking30001931
Granvin1151931
Bakar 19413461931
Rab 19433431931
Sipan3401931
Argosy 19344981931
San Diego5561931
Vemmenaes 1953931931
Atloy 19741031931
Femosund 19531801931
Lochmor 19645431930
Felix Roussel 1955162311930
Britannic277781930
Capri6351930
Princess Helene 196338911930
Carvalho Araujo 197245601930
Kenya 1941124781930
Cite de Levis12591930
Cite de Quebec12591930
Citta di Tunisi 194054791930
Infante Don Juan 193124351930
Ciudad de Asuncion23301930
Ciudad de Corrientes25491930
Principe Alfonso 193140851930
Duchess of Montrose7941930
Pellworm 19661291930
Prince Henry 193755761930
Empress of Japan 1942300301930
Heimdal10831930
Princess Joan 196152511930
Hikawa Maru116251930
Isle of Guernsey21891930
John Benn6211930
Lady of Mann31041930
Isle of Jersey 196021801930
Europa 1945518391930
Lochearn 19645421930
Northumbrian3441930
Princess Elizabeth 196152761930
Princ Andrej 194650921930
City of Hampton 19584401930
Vistula 194413831930
Bornholm 194618081930
Tacoma82681930
Tompkinsville20451930
Whippingham8251930
Will Crooks6211930
Winchester Castle200011930
Guayra7851930
Oulton Belle 1954751930
Anshun 194231881930
Citta di Alessandria22781930
Prince Robert 194355151930
Contessa 195955121930
Vashon6411930
Windsor31311930
Sylvia 19415031930
Damsterdyk 1940101551930
Voronezh 194114231930
Vologda 194116321930
Vjatka 194116441930
Talisse 81681930
Tabian81511930
Tabinta81561930
Tawali81521930
Tjisadane92281930
Toba 19589831930
Toboali 19449841930
Tosari 19559811930
Tarakan81831930
Mjolner 19703021930
Guedel2321930
Dongan Hills20291929
Bosphorus No 744151929
Southern Prince 1947120301929
Pennsylvania 1938182001929
B L Nairn3951929
Perch Rock 195310471929
Canterbury30711929
Esbjerg 194430591929
Britannia 196646961929
Cyrnos 193924061929
Luigi Rizzo 19673821929
Goschen9701929
Highland Princess 1959142161929
Highland Chieftain 1959142321929
Campana 1943130241929
Suecia 196646951929
Kastelholm9211929
Melrose Abbey19411929
Kronprinsesse Martha 19419961929
Johan van Oldenbarnevelt 1963197871929
Highland Brigade 1958142161929
Lady Rodney 195382521929
Meta 19413071929
Lochness 195510411929
Orontes201861929
Inherred 19573391929
Portugal 192964031929
Irwin 19739701929
Rangitata 1962169691929
Rangitiki169851929
Orion 194040071929
Sir John Hawkins9301929
Southern Gem 19362501929
Delftdijk 1952109421929
Ulster Monarch 194038511929
Vienna 194243261929
Achimota 192998761929
Westralia 193981741929
Oslo 19598811929
City of Saginaw 3133271929
Princess Norah 195527311929
Citta di Savona 194325001929
Sorrento 19542431929
Ammonia9291929
Rogaland 19648501929
Ilmatar 194523491929
Nordbornholm 19383761929
City of Flint 32 196933271929
Kooperatsiya 194138701929
Coronado5021929
Stamura 193714631929
Tranekjaer 19412651929
Oshima Maru3391929
Hualalai 194930881929
Nesoddtangen1811929
Calshot 19646841929
Alcantara 1958226071928
Lady Nelson 194278301928
Aratimbo48721928
Virginia 1938182981928
C F Tietgen27821928
Vulcania 1965244961928
General Sanjurjo10451928
Conte Grande 1942238421928
Drotten8871928
Virginia Lee 194921581928
Duchess of Bedford 1940204481928
Kurisches Haff 19473621928
Frisia I5041928
Highland Monarch142161928
Itaite49981928
Kungsholm 1941202331928
Itanage49661928
Bainbridge 19617801928
Kalamis6991928
Krim48671928
Cadillac 19426361928
Orinoco 1939103721928
Maui Pomare12111928
Dee Why7991928
Curl Curl7991928
Tadoussac 196670131928
Worthing 193922881928
Plus Ultra41801928
Magdalena 193598281928
Princess Elaine21251928
Santa Maria 1940109281928
California 1938202371928
Sea Belle II 19488631928
Ichnusa 194012421928
Filippo Grimani 194134791928
Lazzaro Mocenigo 194014031928
Rossini 194823861928
Verdi 194823841928
Laeso 19611441928
Itaquice49661928
Lichtwark 19771441928
Heybeliada6991928
Taif 15781928
Talodi15851928
Masnedsund 1968901928
Alfonso 193831881928
Ciudad de Salto19221928
Korshage 19641051928
Monica 19322981928
American Legion20691927
Iroquois 194161781927
Ben-my-chree 196525861927
Infanta Beatrix 193163681927
Dronning Alexandrine 194418701927
Oldenburg 19594881927
Yarmouth 195450021927
Langeoog IV 1971 751927
Korsor23981927
Madison 29421927
Mimie4631927
Nordfriesland2851927
Oksvald 19702301927
Wellamo 196719441927
St Lawrence 196663281927
Fehmarn 19663381927
Princess Elizabeth3711927
Malolo 1937164351927
Maharaja 195737601927
Saturnia 1943243461927
Stella Polaris 197051051927
Freshwater 195926111927
Senator Grunwald 19333141927
Ararangua48721927
Wallasey6061927
Evangeline 196350021927
Pere Marquette 12 196927671927
Iguazu5231927
Capo Sandalo1371927
Stockton 194032001927
Fresno 194032001927
Mendocino 194032001927
Lake Tahoe 194024681927
Redwood Empire 194024701927
Peralta 193520751927
Golden Age 19387791927
Golden Poppy 19377791927
Golden Shore 19377791927
Santa Rosa 194124651927
Itape49781927
Bruarfoss 195715771927
Migrant 19313571927
Bosphorus No 731571927
Golden Bear7791927
Wabash 196333661927
Uruguay9291927
Itaimbe49931927
Frank E Garnett 19314051927
Frederick Peirce 19314051927
Bosphorus No721401927
Florida 195595361926
Carnarvon Castle201481926
Ile de France 1959443561926
Alvaersund 19271871926
King George V9851926
Kipawo2001926
Patris II 193539021926
Brabant 195522771926
Rajula 197387041926
Langeland 19614971926
St Tudno23261926
Kalang 196014601926
Grand Rapids29421926
Charles W Culkin 19314051926
Golden State 19387801926
Fishers Island 19428621926
Manitowoc30931926
Chofuku Maru 19575261926
Hamburg 1951211321926
Remo 194097801926
Roma11201926
Taasinge 1964841926
Hvalpsund 19802131926
Shunpu Maru 19541251926
Pentowna1451926
Greenville Kane 19454051926
WA Baldwin 19314051926
Gripsholm 1955186001925
Mc Kie 19278221925
Letitia 1946138761925
Catala14761925
Conte Biancamano 1941232551925
Najade 19451501925
Knikker 19291431925
Kitsap5251925
Isle of Thanet27891925
Jan Molsen 19678601925
Tamahine 196319641925
Baxter 19278221925
Ile d'Orleans 193914911925
Lurgurena5781925
Razmak 1930110371925
Parkeston 194428431925
District of Columbia 196221281925
Nymphe 19311501925
Berlin 1949170531925
St Helier19491925
St Julien19431925
Tynemouth3001925
Ann Arbor No 7 196427131925
Saltsjon 19752501925
Isbrytaren I 196426101925
Indrapoera 1956107721925
Ranpura 1939165851925
Toroa3081925
Klamath19531925
Italia Aponte1841925
Crosline4661925
Frem 195311541924
Sierra Morena 1934114531924
Catalina 194217661924
Methan 19574071924
Kingswear Castle941924
Koondooloo5261924
Lady Alexandra 197213961924
Vanadis 192615271924
Medway Queen3161924
Shanklin 19513991924
Pere Marquette 21 197335581924
Pere Marquette 22 197235511924
Marudu 196419371924
Visby 19638281924
St Magnus15911924
Odense5551924
Tessa3681924
De Grasse 1953187691924
Dinard 195917601924
Leme 194183241924
Nordland 194619051924
Sai On 194319501924
Aurania 1939139841924
Golden Star1471924
New Orleans 193819531924
El Paso 19531924
Luxmi41481924
Albert Ballin 1934211311923
Totnes Castle911923
Cardena15591923
Saarbrucken 193594291923
Trondhjem13991923
Kalmarsund I 19563811923
Hadrian 193518571923
Motor Princess 19554281923
Messina22091923
Yosemite 193917821923
Golden West 19385941923
Hussar 19534201923
Islander 192810891923
San Leandro 194516531923
Rio Bueno 192521621923
Gujarat 195741481923
Fagerstrand I 19502051923
Whidby 193101923
Mongolia 1950165961922
Danmark29151922
Glen Gower 19395781922
Gordon6251922
Missourian 194079651922
Mecklenburg29981922
Tuscania 1939169911922
Squires6251922
San Mateo17821922
Shasta 195917821922
Tokuju Maru36191922
Ting Sang 194722561922
Clio5561922
Baragoola4981922
A B Gowan1811921
Arundel Castle192061921
Empire State 1922141271921
Dan 19787771921
Alondra34451921
Mar Negro 192852471921
Kooroongaba3131921
Princess Louise40321921
Cuba 194724791921
Delphine 194213421921
Sonderjylland 19631001921
Elisabethville 194781781921
Batavier II15731921
Cantigny 192489291920
Granit 19235921920
Fyn 19378071920
Escolano 30581920
Regin 196314301920
Patria 193599221919
M140 19195531919
FM29 19251701919
Stuyvesant 195042851918
Capitan Segarra20611918
Romeu 197130701918
Stavangerfjord140151918
Mowe 19181731918
FM1 192201918
Orizaba 191875821918
Rose (WAGL242) 19488811916
Alfonso XIII 193183911916
NN 0531311916
Orehoved 19507951916
Ann Arbor No 6 195932411916
Hungaria 19228621916
Kotor B 19211131916
Joseph R Parrott 194224061916
Coahuila 193925851916
Itabera21621916
Corrie 19291691916
Heimdall 195715991915
Waterwitch 19235841915
Nya Skargarden 19182981915
Prince Edward Island 27941915
Bosphorus No 70 19525671915
Perth 194622081915
Jupiter 195526251915
Aalborghus 193615651914
Compton Castle971914
Medina 194868061914
Glen Usk5441914
Mallorca23251914
Pelee4611914
Heimdal 19365201914
South American26621914
Viking 2 -19251991914
Malmo6041914
Grussgott 193017811914
Stadradt Arnsberg 19141361914
Lukanani1791914
Rugen 194621701914
Essequibo 1937133001914
Henry M Flagler 194126991914
Ciudad de Montevideo37541914
Turisten 19191141914
Bubendey 19308491913
Sierra Salvada 191787911913
Rangeley 19256521913
Cabo Santa Maria 192226481913
Digby 191547371913
North American23171913
Narraganssett 191855281913
Visegrad 192213221913
Seimstrand1871913
Stord 19693761913
Knin 19412841913
South Jacksonville 19212921913
Leschi 19674331913
Asturiano 195528451913
Argentino 193028451913
St Serf 19144371913
Edward T Jeffrey 193115781913
Paladin 19163321913
Barrenjoey 19515001913
Albatros1871912
Aarhus 194919721912
Earnslaw3301912
Gomera4471912
Gustafsberg VII2031912
Helsingfors Skarsgard 19371301912
Kadikoy6971912
Leon y Castillo9001912
Moda6971912
Svanen 19467901912
Queen Alexandra 19368511912
Prinzessin Sophie Charlotte 191418381912
Viera y Clavijo 19778621912
Wilhelm Tham3091912
Cartela1941912
Fured 19212341912
Fuerteventura4781912
La Palma6931912
Polarlys 194010691912
Mosqueiro 19214861912
Oxfordshire 191486231912
Princess Alice 194931751911
Blidosund 19652181911
Bruselas 18191911
Sankaty 19414591911
Edith 19612831911
Duchess of Norfolk 19374461911
Bosphorus No 69 19525671911
Oldenburg 19196721911
Bosphorus No 67 19544531911
Rey Jaime I23201911
South Shields2441911
Bosphorus No 68 19524531911
Berna18191911
Bosphorus No 705671911
Slavija 19412101911
Nomadic 193412731911
Friedrich 19241291911
Marynthea 19114001911
Andorinha 192926771911
Fukuhaku Maru 19142501911
Princess Adelaide 194930611910
Ann Arbor No 529881910
Bellubera5051910
Bosphorus No 65 19524341910
Bosphorus No 66 19544331910
Tavolara 19104621910
Bosphorus No 64 19545811910
Konung Gustaf V32681910
Brioni 19451041910
Villa12621910
Trillium6831910
Republicano3281910
Levuka 192661291910
Tinfos 19271851910
Hydrograaf2091910
Valkyrian 19681281909
Vettor Pisani 19141291909
Ornen 19667891909
Drottning Victoria 193936241909
Brevik 19132271909
Robert Fulton21681909
Bosphorus No63 19544891909
Bosphorus No 61 19545201909
Bosphorus No 62 19545201909
Itapema 193118431909
Split D 19218821909
Nas 19282041909
Kvarner 19161811909
Liburnia 19211601909
Vasari 1921101171909
Preussen 194628491909
Rowitta 19391201909
Sandhamns Express 19492271909
Alexandra 20111401908
Lochinvar 19612161908
Christian IX 196416511908
Odin 19221791908
Princess Charlotte 195039251908
Ingolfur1281908
Frankenwald 191940261908
Oster 19401671908
Guarany14921908
Strangnas Express 19402561908
Makarska 19233881908
Vertes 19235501908
Adria 19211591908
Brasso 192239651908
Frankopan 19411591908
Cetina 19412301908
Frankopan 19411531908
Turisten 19391581908
Assiniboia39251907
Keewatin38561907
Laboe 19612571907
Bosphorus No 60 19543281907
Bosphorus No 57 19543281907
Cayuga21961907
Argentina55261907
Lidingofarjan 2 1927951907
Senj 19412881907
Dacia 194431471907
Westerwald 191640551907
Machigonne 19294251907
Para 33511907
Monticello 19361961906
Bosphorus No 59 19543271906
Dronning Maud 194319481906
Viena 191523761906
Bosphorus No 58 19541221906
Bosphorus No 55 19543271906
Bosphorus No 56 19543281906
Ann Arbor No 4 193718841906
Gertrude 19322551906
Corte 191013601906
Beryl 19152221906
Bosphorus No 54 19542551905
Bosphorus No 53 19542551905
Bosphorus No 49 19541141905
Bosphorus No 501141905
Bosphorus No 51 19541141905
Bosphorus No 521161905
Westerschelde 19354351905
Tatra 19212321905
Presidente Quintana 193317311905
Juniata 194043331905
Farmand 19091691905
Styrso 19081111904
Ante Starcevic 19411981904
Beryl 19114841904
Styrso 19111561904
Hrvatska 19221981904
Catherine 19602591903
Pere Marquette 20 193826201903
Asbury Park 192539111903
Bosphorus No 47 19541141903
Skargarden 19082331903
Prins Christian18241903
Bosphorus No 481141903
Maasnymph 19191801903
Mariefred1591903
Nautilus 19811591903
Zara 19233381903
Grand Haven23201903
Regina Elena 19544771903
Helsingborg 19465301902
Godollo 19238701902
Druid 19514881902
Centralfarjan 2 1976431902
Athenic 1928122341902
Kung Ring671902
Abbazia 19211381902
Hrvat 19152081902
Magyar 19222081902
James R Elliott 19302101902
Iroquois 19759491901
Wilhelmsburg 1935711901
Rose 19612591901
Herzog Friedrich 1938801901
Pere Marquette 17 194027751901
City of Trenton 19024581901
Nya Hillersjo 19311731901
Chippewa9961900
Bakar 19221301900
Siraly 19221251900
Cap Verde 192259091900
Nya Svartsjolanddet 19871661900
Solstrand 19351851899
France 19229941899
Waxholm II2301899
Sava 19221591898
Bore 19017031898
Berkeley13451898
Bygdo 19041291897
Nybron 2 1900411897
Duke of Devonshire 19382771896
Galileo Galilei 191416641896
Arsa 19313171896
Brunsbuttel II 19031591896
Paris 194923111896
Motala Express2491895
Johan Jebsen 19521851894
Saltsjobaden 3 1923751894
Sausalito17661894
Tejo 19203221893
Saltsjobaden I 1937341893
Louise 19031411892
Cautin 19247111892
Croatia 19215551891
Ukiah 192225641890
Rauma1601889
Fyris I 19332361889
Luna1891889
Lindesnaes 19301451886
Minekran No IV 19301421884
Olympo 192011001884
Bratsberg 19051011884
Rivadavia 192011061883
Victoria1271882
Ragusa 18991541880
St Erik 19632461880
Ferry No 2 18984401879
Newark 192312371877
Juno3051874
Bosphorus No 27 19543411872
Bosphorus No 262751871
Antifonitis00
www.whatshipru.com©2011-18